1. Squash Team Kutno vs. SNS FOODS SQUASH BUDOWLANI ŁÓDŹ
Sapierzyński Robert
1348115 
1111911 
Dudek Piotr
Zielak Jarosław
13111777 
7191111 
Karp Adam
Milczarski Łukasz
03026  
111111  
Słaboszewski Bartłomiej
Stawicki Andrzej
03226  
111111  
Florczyk Paweł
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
1. Nik Tim vs. AZS Łódź Squash Team
Kijewicz Piotr
32710111111
1112849
Rybarczyk Kamil
Czyszanowski Tomasz
30111111  
168  
Gajos Jakub
Przybyłek Paweł
03472  
111111  
Hibner Maciej
Romanowski Paweł
03428  
111111  
Kilian Arkadiusz
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
2. Squash Team Radomsko vs. Squash Team Kutno
Kowalski Tomasz
03978  
111111  
Sapierzyński Robert
Lewandowski Szymon
30111114  
6412  
Zielak Jarosław
Makowski Marcin
034155  
111711  
Milczarski Łukasz
Skalski Piotr
1311677 
9111111 
Stawicki Andrzej
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
2. AZS Łódź Squash Team vs. SNS FOODS SQUASH BUDOWLANI ŁÓDŹ
Rybarczyk Kamil
1381143 
1151111 
Dudek Piotr
Gajos Jakub
237116114
11711911
Karp Adam
Hibner Maciej
03548  
111111  
Słaboszewski Bartłomiej
Kilian Arkadiusz
1311679 
7111111 
Krzyżaniak Tomasz
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
3. Squash Team Kutno vs. AZS Łódź Squash Team
Sapierzyński Robert
03564  
111111  
Rybarczyk Kamil
Zielak Jarosław
1321366 
11111111 
Gajos Jakub
Milczarski Łukasz
231185118
31111911
Hibner Maciej
Stawicki Andrzej
03549  
111111  
Kilian Arkadiusz
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
4. Squash Team Radomsko vs. AZS Łódź Squash Team
Kowalski Tomasz
03586  
111111  
Rybarczyk Kamil
Lewandowski Szymon
231111426
69111111
Gajos Jakub
Makowski Marcin
03145  
111111  
Hibner Maciej
Skalski Piotr
1346116 
1111611 
Kilian Arkadiusz
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
5. Squash Team Radomsko vs. SNS FOODS SQUASH BUDOWLANI ŁÓDŹ
Kowalski Tomasz
03515  
111111  
Słaboszewski Bartłomiej
Lewandowski Szymon
03884  
111111  
Florczyk Paweł
Makowski Marcin
03474  
111111  
Krzyżaniak Tomasz
Skalski Piotr
30111111  
000  
WALKOVER
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
5. Squash Team Kutno vs. Nik Tim
Sapierzyński Robert
03858  
111111  
Kijewicz Piotr
Zielak Jarosław
03575  
111111  
Czyszanowski Tomasz
Milczarski Łukasz
3111101111 
51289 
Przybyłek Paweł
Stawicki Andrzej
30111111  
698  
Romanowski Paweł
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
4. Nik Tim vs. SNS FOODS SQUASH BUDOWLANI ŁÓDŹ
Kijewicz Piotr
2312108118
101211611
Dudek Piotr
Czyszanowski Tomasz
2311118129
138111011
Karp Adam
Przybyłek Paweł
03249  
111111  
Słaboszewski Bartłomiej
Romanowski Paweł
03895  
111111  
Florczyk Paweł
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
4. Squash Team Radomsko vs. Nik Tim
Kowalski Tomasz
03666  
111111  
Kijewicz Piotr
Lewandowski Szymon
03972  
111111  
Czyszanowski Tomasz
Makowski Marcin
031176  
131111  
Przybyłek Paweł
Skalski Piotr
311111912 
991110 
Romanowski Paweł
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
Stan na: