1. Squash Team Kutno vs. SNS FOODS SQUASH BUDOWLANI ŁÓDŹ
Zielak Jarosław
311111911 
78118 
Dudek Piotr
Milczarski Łukasz
03568  
111111  
Karp Adam
Kowalski Marek
033812  
111114  
Słaboszewski Bartłomiej
Jurkiewicz Łukasz
031074  
121111  
Knobloch Zbigniew
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
1. Nik Tim vs. AZS Łódź Squash Team
Kijewicz Piotr
317111111 
11865 
Rybarczyk Kamil
Czyszanowski Tomasz
30111111  
337  
Gajos Jakub
Przybyłek Paweł
231111599
67111111
Post Michał
Romanowski Paweł
30111111  
000  
Hibner Maciej
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
2. AZS Łódź Squash Team vs. SNS FOODS SQUASH BUDOWLANI ŁÓDŹ
Rybarczyk Kamil
038810  
111112  
Dudek Piotr
Gajos Jakub
03307  
111111  
Karp Adam
Post Michał
03678  
111111  
Słaboszewski Bartłomiej
Hibner Maciej
03000  
111111  
Knobloch Zbigniew
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
3. Squash Team Radomsko vs. Nik Tim
WALKOVER
03000  
111111  
Kijewicz Piotr
WALKOVER
03000  
111111  
Czyszanowski Tomasz
WALKOVER
03000  
111111  
Przybyłek Paweł
WALKOVER
03000  
111111  
Romanowski Paweł
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
3. Squash Team Kutno vs. AZS Łódź Squash Team
Zielak Jarosław
03676  
111111  
Rybarczyk Kamil
Milczarski Łukasz
311191111 
91179 
Gajos Jakub
Kowalski Marek
1391199 
1151111 
Post Michał
Jurkiewicz Łukasz
30111111  
000  
Hibner Maciej
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
4. Squash Team Radomsko vs. AZS Łódź Squash Team
WALKOVER
03000  
111111  
Rybarczyk Kamil
WALKOVER
03000  
111111  
Gajos Jakub
WALKOVER
03000  
111111  
Post Michał
WALKOVER
03000  
111111  
Hibner Maciej
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
4. Nik Tim vs. SNS FOODS SQUASH BUDOWLANI ŁÓDŹ
Kijewicz Piotr
03899  
111111  
Dudek Piotr
Czyszanowski Tomasz
3211881111
5111164
Karp Adam
Przybyłek Paweł
039710  
111112  
Słaboszewski Bartłomiej
Romanowski Paweł
03561  
111111  
Knobloch Zbigniew
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
5. Squash Team Radomsko vs. SNS FOODS SQUASH BUDOWLANI ŁÓDŹ
WALKOVER
03000  
111111  
Słaboszewski Bartłomiej
WALKOVER
03000  
111111  
Knobloch Zbigniew
WALKOVER
03000  
111111  
Salwach Krzysztof
WALKOVER
03000  
111111  
Konarski Krzysztof
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
5. Squash Team Kutno vs. Nik Tim
Zielak Jarosław
03475  
111111  
Kijewicz Piotr
Milczarski Łukasz
1341154 
1191111 
Czyszanowski Tomasz
Kowalski Marek
3112111111 
14972 
Przybyłek Paweł
Jurkiewicz Łukasz
30111111  
565  
Romanowski Paweł
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
4. Squash Team Radomsko vs. Squash Team Kutno
WALKOVER
03000  
111111  
Zielak Jarosław
WALKOVER
03000  
111111  
Milczarski Łukasz
WALKOVER
03000  
111111  
Kowalski Marek
WALKOVER
03000  
111111  
Jurkiewicz Łukasz
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
Stan na: