1. Autosiatki squash squad vs. Squash Team Kutno
Woldanowski Michał
231711113
11116911
Milczarski Łukasz
Supeł Tomasz
30111111  
563  
Majczak Kamil
Przybyłek Paweł
03689  
111111  
Stawicki Andrzej
Przybyłek Jakub
30111111  
000  
Jurkiewicz Łukasz
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
3. RAKS Team Radomsko vs. Squash Team Kutno
Kowalski Tomasz
03000  
111111  
Milczarski Łukasz
Lewandowski Szymon
03000  
111111  
Majczak Kamil
Ciesielski Grzegorz
03000  
111111  
Stawicki Andrzej
Skalski Piotr
03000  
111111  
Jurkiewicz Łukasz
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
4. Autosiatki squash squad vs. SNS FOODS SQUASH BUDOWLANI ŁÓDŹ
Woldanowski Michał
03834  
111111  
Karp Adam
Supeł Tomasz
03533  
111111  
Florczyk Paweł
Gwóźdź Marcin
3266111111
1111569
Knobloch Zbigniew
Przybyłek Paweł
30111111  
000  
Salwach Krzysztof
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
5. AZS Łódź Squash Team vs. RAKS Team Radomsko
Rybarczyk Kamil
30111111  
000  
Kowalski Tomasz
Gajos Jakub
30111111  
000  
Lewandowski Szymon
Kilian Arkadiusz
30111111  
000  
Ciesielski Grzegorz
Post Michał
30111111  
000  
Skalski Piotr
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
6. Squash Team Kutno vs. SNS FOODS SQUASH BUDOWLANI ŁÓDŹ
Milczarski Łukasz
03468  
111111  
Karp Adam
Majczak Kamil
036510  
111112  
Florczyk Paweł
Stawicki Andrzej
316111111 
11896 
Knobloch Zbigniew
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
8. AZS Łódź Squash Team vs. Autosiatki squash squad
Rybarczyk Kamil
3111111111 
13868 
Janiszewski Paweł
Gajos Jakub
137111010 
1171212 
Woldanowski Michał
Kilian Arkadiusz
1311719 
2111111 
Supeł Tomasz
Post Michał
03000  
111111  
Gwóźdź Marcin
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
9. Autosiatki squash squad vs. RAKS Team Radomsko
Woldanowski Michał
30111111  
000  
Kowalski Tomasz
Supeł Tomasz
30111111  
000  
Lewandowski Szymon
Gwóźdź Marcin
30111111  
000  
Ciesielski Grzegorz
Przybyłek Paweł
30111111  
000  
Skalski Piotr
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
4. SNS FOODS SQUASH BUDOWLANI ŁÓDŹ vs. AZS Łódź Squash Team
Karp Adam
239111377
118111111
Rybarczyk Kamil
Florczyk Paweł
319111111 
11932 
Gajos Jakub
Knobloch Zbigniew
13612511 
11101113 
Kilian Arkadiusz
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
4. SNS FOODS SQUASH BUDOWLANI ŁÓDŹ vs. RAKS Team Radomsko
Florczyk Paweł
30111111  
000  
Kowalski Tomasz
Knobloch Zbigniew
30111111  
000  
Lewandowski Szymon
Salwach Krzysztof
30111111  
000  
Ciesielski Grzegorz
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
10. AZS Łódź Squash Team vs. Squash Team Kutno
Rybarczyk Kamil
3289111112
11119910
Milczarski Łukasz
Gajos Jakub
3291191111
1191199
Majczak Kamil
Kilian Arkadiusz
30111111  
447  
Stawicki Andrzej
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
Stan na: