1. Cube Squash Team 2 vs. Cube Squash Team 3
Piskórz Tomasz
03000  
111111  
Cieślik Rafał
Martynowski Michał
03000  
111111  
Śpiewak Kamil
Klepacz Tomasz
03000  
111111  
Król Rafał
Dunikowski Paweł
03000  
111111  
Nocuń Marcin
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
1. Powersquash team 1 vs. Powersquash team 2
Daniluk Rafał
3111121111 
71421 
Gawryluk Olaf
Soszka Stefan
30111111  
231  
Kułak Paweł
Królewski Edward
318111111 
11678 
Purzewski Mateusz
Busłowski Leszek
30111111  
872  
Tomczyk Konrad
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
2. Cube Squash Team vs. Cube Squash Team 3
Michałowski Krzysztof
30111111  
000  
Piskórz Tomasz
Włodarczyk Szymon
30111111  
000  
Martynowski Michał
Prokop Piotr
30111111  
000  
Klepacz Tomasz
Kozłowski Rafał
30111111  
000  
Dunikowski Paweł
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
2. Cube Squash Team vs. Powersquash team 1
Daniluk Rafał
311171111 
41135 
Michałowski Krzysztof
Soszka Stefan
3113181311 
1516115 
Włodarczyk Szymon
Królewski Edward
32711111514
111371312
Prokop Piotr
Busłowski Leszek
3111111111 
94136 
Kozłowski Rafał
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
2. PaintSquash vs. Powersquash team 2
Gawryluk Olaf
237117117
11811811
Filipek Karol
Kułak Paweł
03967  
111111  
Jasiński Paweł
Purzewski Mateusz
30111111  
569  
Teszner Dominik
Tomczyk Konrad
30111111  
673  
Papiński Marcin
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
3. Cube Squash Team 3 vs. PaintSquash
Piskórz Tomasz
03000  
111111  
Filipek Karol
Martynowski Michał
03000  
111111  
Jasiński Paweł
Klepacz Tomasz
03000  
111111  
Teszner Dominik
Dunikowski Paweł
03000  
111111  
Papiński Marcin
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
3. Cube Squash Team 4 vs. Powersquash team 2
Gawryluk Olaf
13101155 
1251111 
Misiewicz Paweł
Kułak Paweł
03224  
111111  
Wryk Maciej
Purzewski Mateusz
32111281111
13101194
Kozioł Marcin
Tomczyk Konrad
30111111  
000  
WALKOVER
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
3. Cube Squash Team vs. Cube Squash Team 2
Cieślik Rafał
235211126
111181011
Michałowski Krzysztof
Śpiewak Kamil
03865  
111111  
Włodarczyk Szymon
Król Rafał
03569  
111111  
Prokop Piotr
WALKOVER
03000  
111111  
Kozłowski Rafał
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
3. PaintSquash vs. Powersquash team 1
Filipek Karol
03377  
111111  
Daniluk Rafał
Jasiński Paweł
03667  
111111  
Soszka Stefan
Teszner Dominik
03876  
111111  
Królewski Edward
Papiński Marcin
03356  
111111  
Busłowski Leszek
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
4. Cube Squash Team 2 vs. Cube Squash Team 4
Cieślik Rafał
30111111  
884  
Misiewicz Paweł
Śpiewak Kamil
236612127
1111101011
Wryk Maciej
Król Rafał
3110111111 
12486 
Kozioł Marcin
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
4. Cube Squash Team 2 vs. PaintSquash
Filipek Karol
03765  
111111  
Cieślik Rafał
Jasiński Paweł
037107  
111211  
Śpiewak Kamil
Teszner Dominik
2391110124
118121011
Król Rafał
Papiński Marcin
30111111  
000  
WALKOVER
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
Stan na: