01_1. Audi Sieńko i Syn PSQ vs. Cube 2
Kołodziński Michał
13109165 
12111411 
Królewski Edward
Osiniak Bartłomiej
03577  
111111  
Daniluk Rafał
Misiewicz Paweł
03279  
111111  
Kania Piotr
WALKOVER
     
     
Łuczak Radosław
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
01_2. Audi Sieńko i Syn PSQ vs. Proogród PSQ
Gawryluk Olaf
1311486 
7111111 
Soszka Stefan
Kukiełka Łukasz
03679  
111111  
Busłowski Leszek
Brzóska Tomasz
03206  
111111  
Kania Piotr
Kułak Paweł
03730  
111111  
Łuczak Radosław
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
01_3. Audi Sieńko i Syn PSQ vs. Cube 3
Piskórz Tomasz
031048  
121111  
Daniluk Rafał
Pietrzak Dariusz
03983  
111111  
Kania Piotr
Dunikowski Paweł
03363  
111111  
Łuczak Radosław
WALKOVER
03000  
111111  
Busłowski Leszek
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
01_4. Audi Sieńko i Syn PSQ vs. Cube 1
Santos Alex
     
     
Kurek Michał
WALKOVER
     
     
Popko Łukasz
WALKOVER
     
     
Skorek Mateusz
Calderon-Sudziński Nicolas
     
     
WALKOVER
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
02. Ledea PSQ vs. Proogród PSQ
Janowicz Marek
03737  
111111  
Gawryluk Olaf
Purta Maciej
03486  
111111  
Piekarski Michał
Aksiucik Paweł
30111111  
434  
Kukiełka Łukasz
Grochocki Tomasz
03476  
111111  
Brzóska Tomasz
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
03. Cube 3 vs. TapOn
Filipek Karol
03513  
111111  
Piskórz Tomasz
Papiński Marcin
03773  
111111  
Pietrzak Dariusz
Testowy Marcin
3291121211
11911105
Dunikowski Paweł
Wasilewicz Piotr
30111111  
000  
WALKOVER
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
04. Cube 1 vs. Felix 2 PSQ
Dębicki Grzegorz
30111111  
000  
WALKOVER
Ginter Jakub
30111111  
000  
WALKOVER
Czaban Igor
30111111  
000  
WALKOVER
Cudowski Radosław
30111111  
000  
WALKOVER
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
06. Cube 2 vs. Cube 3
Kołodziński Michał
03455  
111111  
Piskórz Tomasz
Osiniak Bartłomiej
231111944
96111111
Pietrzak Dariusz
Misiewicz Paweł
30111112  
4810  
Dunikowski Paweł
Derecki Łukasz
     
     
WALKOVER
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
07. Cube 1 vs. Ledea PSQ
Janowicz Marek
30111111  
000  
WALKOVER
Purta Maciej
30111111  
000  
WALKOVER
Aksiucik Paweł
30111111  
000  
WALKOVER
Grochocki Tomasz
30111111  
000  
WALKOVER
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
08. Felix 2 PSQ vs. TapOn
Filipek Karol
30111111  
844  
Dębicki Grzegorz
Papiński Marcin
1311513 
8111111 
Ginter Jakub
Testowy Marcin
03675  
111111  
Czaban Igor
Wasilewicz Piotr
03201  
111111  
Danilczuk Paweł
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
10. Cube 1 vs. Proogród PSQ
Piekarski Michał
30111111  
000  
WALKOVER
Kukiełka Łukasz
30111111  
000  
WALKOVER
Brzóska Tomasz
30111111  
000  
WALKOVER
Kułak Paweł
30111111  
000  
WALKOVER
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
11. Cube 2 vs. Felix 2 PSQ
Kołodziński Michał
30111111  
254  
Ginter Jakub
Osiniak Bartłomiej
03765  
111111  
Czaban Igor
Misiewicz Paweł
311141111 
71186 
Danilczuk Paweł
WALKOVER
03000  
111111  
Cudowski Radosław
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
12. Ledea PSQ vs. TapOn
Janowicz Marek
2311971111
31111913
Filipek Karol
Purta Maciej
30111111  
694  
Papiński Marcin
Aksiucik Paweł
30111111  
766  
Testowy Marcin
Grochocki Tomasz
30111111  
133  
Wasilewicz Piotr
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
14. Cube 3 vs. Felix 2 PSQ
Piskórz Tomasz
30111111  
274  
Dębicki Grzegorz
Pietrzak Dariusz
30111111  
927  
Ginter Jakub
Dunikowski Paweł
311111511 
47116 
Cudowski Radosław
WALKOVER
     
     
Ostaszewski Adam
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
5. Audi Sieńko i Syn PSQ vs. Cube Kafka
Skorek Mateusz
30111111  
000  
Santos Alex
Kania Piotr
30111111  
000  
Michałowski Krzysztof
Łuczak Radosław
30111111  
000  
Włodarczyk Szymon
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
Stan na: