1. Atlantic - PanSquash.pl - Squashtime.pl vs. Angry Squash Boys
Cracow united Sędziuje
10:00 2-02-2019, Kort: 2
Żukrowski Jakub
03334  
111111  
Krzyżaniak Mikołaj
Chojnacki Sebastian
3211811911
9117117
Szotek Jakub
Suchocki Dominik
311111711 
66119 
Chmielowski Jakub
Romaniec Piotr
3281111111
1131125
Janora Radosław
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
1. Cracow United vs. Astor Squash Team
Atlantic sędziuje
10:00 2-02-2019, Kort: 8
Jachimowicz Michał
30111111  
311  
Serwatka Patryk
Styczeń Artur
311111611 
79113 
Goliński Rafał
Korostyński Damian
30111112  
5510  
Bruzda Wojciech
Widomski Sławomir
30111111  
000  
WALKOVER
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
1. Zabierzów Squash Dream Team vs. Squash4You Team 2
Astor sedziuje
10:00 2-02-2019, Kort: 3
Dróżdż Przemysław
3211911611
8113115
Rusek Stanisław
Brzezicki Jakub
03657  
111111  
Kaleta Grzegorz
Pilch Michał
30111114  
9312  
Tarach Radosław
Bolechała Tomasz
316111511 
117138 
Godula Maciej
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
2. Squash4You Team 2 vs. Squash4You Team 1
Zabierzów dream team sędziuje
11:00 2-02-2019, Kort: 7
Rusek Stanisław
03696  
111111  
Kotra Michał
Kaleta Grzegorz
03800  
111111  
Pytlowany Jakub
Tarach Radosław
1351156 
1171111 
Rewilak Bartosz
Godula Maciej
1397114 
1111911 
Macałka Mateusz
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
2. Angry Squash Boys vs. Zabierzów Squash Dream Team
Sqush4you 1 sedziuje
12:00 2-02-2019, Kort: 2
Krzyżaniak Mikołaj
1311547 
7111111 
Dróżdż Przemysław
Szotek Jakub
1367129 
11111011 
Pilch Michał
Chmielowski Jakub
03573  
111111  
Bolechała Tomasz
Janora Radosław
03994  
111111  
Kędzierski Michał
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
3. Atlantic - PanSquash.pl - Squashtime.pl vs. Cracow United
Squash4you2 sedziuje
12:00 2-02-2019, Kort: 7
Żukrowski Jakub
03415  
111111  
Jachimowicz Michał
Laska Rafał
03338  
111111  
Mazurkiewicz Filip
Marczewski Tomasz
03767  
111111  
Styczeń Artur
Wiszowaty Adam
03796  
111111  
Korostyński Damian
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
3. Squash4You Team 1 vs. Astor Squash Team
sędziuje Zabierzów friends
12:00 2-02-2019, Kort: 3
Pytlowany Jakub
30111111  
361  
Żołnierek Robert
Rewilak Bartosz
30111211  
5105  
Rewera Karol
Macałka Mateusz
30111111  
217  
Serwatka Patryk
Szewczyk Filip
30111111  
657  
Klimek Marcin
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
4. Zabierzów Squash Friends vs. Squash4You Team 2
Cracow United sędziuje
12:00 2-02-2019, Kort: 8
Diduch Michał
03776  
111111  
Godula Maciej
Majcher Mateusz
03598  
111111  
Kruczek Tomasz
Więcław Paweł
037104  
111211  
Braun Jan
Majerczyk Krzysztof
031084  
121111  
Winiarczyk Paweł
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
3. Squash4You Team 2 vs. Angry Squash Boys
Astor sędziuje
14:00 2-02-2019, Kort: 3
Godula Maciej
236115126
117111011
Krzyżaniak Mikołaj
Kruczek Tomasz
30111111  
554  
Szotek Jakub
Braun Jan
30121111  
1087  
Chmielowski Jakub
Winiarczyk Paweł
30111111  
455  
Kaczanowski Konrad
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
4. Astor Squash Team vs. Atlantic - PanSquash.pl - Squashtime.pl
Squash4you 1 sędziuje
14:00 2-02-2019, Kort: 8
Krochmal Damian
03886  
111111  
Chojnacki Sebastian
Żołnierek Robert
0310107  
121211  
Suchocki Dominik
Rewera Karol
1381282 
11101111 
Marczewski Tomasz
Klimek Marcin
30111111  
790  
Wiszowaty Adam
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
4. Cracow United vs. Zabierzów Squash Dream Team
Atlantic Sędziuje
14:00 2-02-2019, Kort: 7
Jachimowicz Michał
3271161111
1191136
Dróżdż Przemysław
Mazurkiewicz Filip
30161111  
1468  
Brzezicki Jakub
Rohun Patrick
3211411811
9114119
Pilch Michał
Korostyński Damian
13511120 
1151411 
Bolechała Tomasz
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
3. Zabierzów Squash Dream Team vs. Zabierzów Squash Friends
Squash4you 2 sędziuje
15:00 2-02-2019, Kort: 1
Brzezicki Jakub
30111111  
696  
Diduch Michał
Kaleta Bogusław
1386117 
1111811 
Duraj Wojciech
Bolechała Tomasz
30111111  
855  
Majcher Mateusz
Kędzierski Michał
30111111  
678  
Więcław Paweł
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
2. Zabierzów Squash Friends vs. Atlantic - PanSquash.pl - Squash
Squash4you1 sędziuje
16:00 2-02-2019, Kort: 3
Diduch Michał
03797  
111111  
Chojnacki Sebastian
Duraj Wojciech
311111212 
971110 
Suchocki Dominik
Majcher Mateusz
13118610 
9111112 
Laska Rafał
Więcław Paweł
1351198 
1151111 
Marczewski Tomasz
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
4. Angry Squash Boys vs. Squash4You Team 1
Zabierzów Squash Friends sędziuje
16:00 2-02-2019, Kort: 2
Krzyżaniak Mikołaj
03458  
111111  
Pytlowany Jakub
Szotek Jakub
1311768 
7111111 
Rewilak Bartosz
Janora Radosław
03552  
111111  
Macałka Mateusz
Kaczanowski Konrad
03485  
111111  
Szewczyk Filip
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
Stan na: