1. Angry Squash Boys vs. Atlantic Squash Team
Woda Sebastian
32711111211
1174145
Chmielowski Jakub
Połeć Sławomir
3266111111
1111869
Peplinski Franciszek
Brzeziński Stefan
311113511 
511116 
Wala Artur
WALKOVER
03000  
111111  
Kaczanowski Konrad
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
1. Byczki Squash4You vs. GK Masters
Zawadzki Kordian
315111311 
117117 
Klęsk Damian
Tarach Radosław
30111111  
967  
Macheta Adam
Żuchowicz Maciej
30111111  
566  
Chmiel Krzysztof
Bytnar Łukasz
319111511 
116138 
Duraj Wojciech
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
1. Dawid Kapral Squash Events Zabie vs. Lifestyles.expert Squash
Kischel Julian
30111111  
323  
Korostyński Damian
Rusek Stanisław
311181113 
911611 
Kapral Dawid
Mazurkiewicz Filip
3211981111
2111172
Wilczyński Tomasz
Pytlowany Jakub
3281111811
1163119
Wojtala Bartłomiej
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
1. Kean Squash Team vs. Zabierzów Squash Friends
Krzanik Jakub
231361175
111181111
Bolechała Tomasz
Kosiński Zdzisław
231341185
111181111
Dróżdż Przemysław
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
2. Angry Squash Boys vs. Kean Squash Team
Chmielowski Jakub
03435  
111111  
Krzanik Jakub
Peplinski Franciszek
231111659
47111111
Kosiński Zdzisław
Wala Artur
03679  
111111  
Kozaczyński Artur
Kaczanowski Konrad
30111111  
000  
WALKOVER
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
2. Atlantic Squash Team vs. Zabierzów Squash Friends
Atras Przemysław
30121111  
1094  
Marszał Adrian
Pietras Krzysztof
30111111  
378  
Woda Sebastian
Bolechała Tomasz
03888  
111111  
Połeć Sławomir
Dróżdż Przemysław
311181111 
61148 
Brzeziński Stefan
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
2. Byczki Squash4You vs. Dawid Kapral Squash Events Zabie
Zawadzki Kordian
231251184
101181111
Korostyński Damian
Tarach Radosław
031059  
121111  
Kapral Dawid
Żuchowicz Maciej
03641  
111111  
Wilczyński Tomasz
Bytnar Łukasz
1381466 
11121111 
Machno Artur
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
2. GK Masters vs. Lifestyles.expert Squash4You
Macheta Adam
03600  
111111  
Kischel Julian
Mikołajczyk Bartosz
03564  
111111  
Rusek Stanisław
Chmiel Krzysztof
03574  
111111  
Mazurkiewicz Filip
Duraj Wojciech
1311465 
2111111 
Pytlowany Jakub
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
3. Angry Squash Boys vs. Zabierzów Squash Friends
Atras Przemysław
30111111  
198  
Chmielowski Jakub
Pietras Krzysztof
319111111 
11533 
Peplinski Franciszek
Dróżdż Przemysław
319111111 
11598 
Wala Artur
WALKOVER
03000  
111111  
Kaczanowski Konrad
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
3. Dawid Kapral Squash Events Zabie vs. GK Masters
Macheta Adam
1396116 
1111511 
Korostyński Damian
Mikołajczyk Bartosz
03995  
111111  
Kapral Dawid
Chmiel Krzysztof
13111133 
1391111 
Wilczyński Tomasz
Duraj Wojciech
031058  
121111  
Machno Artur
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
3. Kean Squash Team vs. Lifestyles.expert Squash4You
Krzanik Jakub
131051110 
1211912 
Maciantowicz Maciej
Kosiński Zdzisław
03559  
111111  
Rusek Stanisław
Kozaczyński Artur
03696  
111111  
Mazurkiewicz Filip
WALKOVER
03000  
111111  
Kralka Wiktor
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
4. Atlantic Squash Team vs. Lifestyles.expert Squash4You
Woda Sebastian
03226  
111111  
Kischel Julian
Połeć Sławomir
03598  
111111  
Maciantowicz Maciej
Brzeziński Stefan
1361194 
1191111 
Mazurkiewicz Filip
WALKOVER
03000  
111111  
Pytlowany Jakub
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
4. Byczki Squash4You vs. Zabierzów Squash Friends
Pietras Krzysztof
317111111 
11337 
Beymart Artem
Dróżdż Przemysław
311191211 
711109 
Tarach Radosław
WALKOVER
03000  
111111  
Żuchowicz Maciej
WALKOVER
03000  
111111  
Bytnar Łukasz
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
4. Dawid Kapral Squash Events Zabie vs. Kean Squash Team
Korostyński Damian
311181111 
91178 
Krzanik Jakub
Kapral Dawid
30111114  
5212  
Kosiński Zdzisław
Wilczyński Tomasz
30111111  
000  
WALKOVER
Machno Artur
30111111  
000  
WALKOVER
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
Stan na: