1. Anoya Freaks Team PLS2017 vs. Kahuna Team PLS2017
Obukowicz Monika
03448  
111111  
Zarówna Klaudyna
Ryńska Barbara
03454  
111111  
Kaniewska Emilia
Chojecka Paulina
1391179 
1171111 
Dąbrowska Iwona
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
1. Mivia Nutrend Calypso Europlex Ladies Team PLS2017 vs. Squas
Głuskowska Joanna
2311710119
71112511
Witkowska Dominika
Sawicka Anna
03488  
111111  
Krzywicka Paulina
Sznajder Karolina
03674  
111111  
Żywiecka Katarzyna
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
1. Play Kwadrat Ladies Squash Team PLS2017 vs. School of Squash
Grzechowiak Dorota
03297  
111111  
Ryfa Natalia
Sopińska Patrycja
03622  
111111  
Dominiak Zuzanna
Wilińska Joanna
2311121812
810111114
Rycaj Magdalena
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
2. Anoya Freaks Team PLS2017 vs. Mivia Nutrend Calypso Europlex
Głuskowska Joanna
30111111  
837  
Obukowicz Monika
Sznajder Karolina
03136  
111111  
Ryńska Barbara
Danielska Urszula
031196  
131111  
Chojecka Paulina
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
2. Dr Best Odlewnicza Team PLS2017 vs. Kahuna Team PLS2017
Ring Aleksandra
03453  
111111  
Zarówna Klaudyna
Mazurek Justyna
03446  
111111  
Kaniewska Emilia
Krzemińska-Zasadzka Olga
03787  
111111  
Dąbrowska Iwona
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
2. OTC Squash Fighters PLS2017 vs. Squash City & Euvic Team PL
Páj Linda
036121  
111411  
Witkowska Dominika
Honkisz Agnieszka
035010  
111112  
Krzywicka Paulina
Świerczyńska Monika
311111411 
67117 
Żywiecka Katarzyna
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
3. Anoya Freaks Team PLS2017 vs. OTC Squash Fighters PLS2017
Páj Linda
30111111  
356  
Obukowicz Monika
Honkisz Agnieszka
30111111  
531  
Ryńska Barbara
Gajowniczek Joanna
311171111 
01158 
Chojecka Paulina
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
3. Dr Best Odlewnicza Team PLS2017 vs. Mivia Nutrend Calypso Eu
Nowak Joanna
3211159611
71311119
Głuskowska Joanna
Ring Aleksandra
30111211  
6106  
Danielska Urszula
Krzemińska-Zasadzka Olga
30111211  
6106  
Sierant Katarzyna
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
3. Dr Best Odlewnicza Team PLS2017 vs. OTC Squash Fighters PLS
Páj Linda
321113111011
6154123
Nowak Joanna
Honkisz Agnieszka
30111111  
716  
Ring Aleksandra
Świerczyńska Monika
30111111  
536  
Krzemińska-Zasadzka Olga
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
3. Kahuna Team PLS2017 vs. School of Squash Team PLS2017
Grzechowiak Dorota
03454  
111111  
Zarówna Klaudyna
Sopińska Patrycja
03936  
111111  
Kaniewska Emilia
Egeman Anna
037713  
111115  
Dąbrowska Iwona
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
3. Play Kwadrat Ladies Squash Team PLS2017 vs. Squash City & Eu
Ryfa Natalia
13111610 
1191112 
Witkowska Dominika
Dominiak Zuzanna
03986  
111111  
Krzywicka Paulina
Rycaj Magdalena
1311249 
4111111 
Żywiecka Katarzyna
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
4. Anoya Freaks Team PLS2017 vs. Squash City & Euvic Team PLS2
Witkowska Dominika
30111111  
000  
Obukowicz Monika
Krzywicka Paulina
30111111  
000  
Ryńska Barbara
Żywiecka Katarzyna
30111111  
000  
Chojecka Paulina
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
4. Kahuna Team PLS2017 vs. Play Kwadrat Ladies Squash Team PLS
Jurkun Anna
30111112  
8910  
Ryfa Natalia
Zarówna Klaudyna
3221111411
1134118
Dominiak Zuzanna
Kaniewska Emilia
30111411  
7123  
Rycaj Magdalena
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
4. Mivia Nutrend Calypso Europlex Ladies Team PLS2017 vs. Schoo
Grzechowiak Dorota
30111111  
922  
Głuskowska Joanna
Sopińska Patrycja
03789  
111111  
Sawicka Anna
Wilińska Joanna
30111111  
118  
Sierant Katarzyna
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
Stan na: