1. Anoya Freaks Team vs. transmisje online Squashmasters Team
KORTY 1 i 2
Kondratowicz Łukasz
30111111  
655  
Gogłuska Robert
Pieńkowski Krzysztof
30121111  
1087  
Grzeszczuk Igor
Teichert Michał
311171111 
51187 
Grzybowski Michał
Jędrzejewski Marek
30111111  
693  
Krawczyński Tomasz
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
1. Calypso Europlex vs. Milon Kahuna Team
KORTY 5 i 6
Nowisz Wojciech
30111111  
183  
Świerczyński Bartosz
Stachowski Łukasz
30111111  
715  
Piechotka Tomasz
Dominiak Kamil
30111111  
525  
Sadłoń Przemysław
Wróbel Michał
30111111  
577  
Firkowski Maciej
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
1. CityFit Squash Team vs. Squash City Team
KORTY 7 i 8
Pozo Angel Garcia del
03001  
111111  
Poleshchuk Daniel
Karwowski Marcin
30111311  
2117  
Atras Przemysław
Wojnarski Marek
30111111  
437  
Jaworski Jakub
Jankowski Marek
13811108 
1141211 
Gajl Jan
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
1. Milon Kahuna Team 2 vs. Milon Kahuna Team 3
KORTY 5 i 6
Kulik Tomasz
3268111111
1111678
Gnitecki Przemysław
Skublewski Wojciech
13916128 
11181011 
Ratigowski Marcin
Hrycaj Marcin
1311555 
5111111 
Rubczyński Szczepan
Kanton Aleksander
03457  
111111  
Szumowski Jan
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
2. Anoya Freaks Team vs. Milon Kahuna Team
KORTY 7 i 8
Kondratowicz Łukasz
1321198 
1151111 
Nowisz Wojciech
Pieńkowski Krzysztof
03962  
111111  
Stachowski Łukasz
Teichert Michał
03427  
111111  
Dominiak Kamil
Jędrzejewski Marek
1345127 
11111011 
Wróbel Michał
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
2. Calypso Europlex vs. Squash City Team
KORTY 1 i 2
Karwowski Marcin
30111111  
721  
Świerczyński Bartosz
Wojnarski Marek
30111111  
385  
Maląg Marcin
Jankowski Marek
30111111  
877  
Sadłoń Przemysław
Kowalik Maciej
30111111  
742  
Andrzejczyk Adrian
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
2. Milon Kahuna Team 3 vs. transmisje online Squashmasters Team
KORTY 1 i 2
Kulik Tomasz
13510116 
1112710 
Gogłuska Robert
Skublewski Wojciech
2356121110
111110012
Grzeszczuk Igor
Szymczak Marcin
311111811 
44119 
Grzybowski Michał
Musiał Tomasz
30111111  
567  
Kot Gaweł
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
3. Anoya Freaks Team vs. Squash City Team
KORTY 5 i 6
Karwowski Marcin
30111111  
657  
Kondratowicz Łukasz
Wojnarski Marek
311181111 
41154 
Pieńkowski Krzysztof
Jankowski Marek
32111111811
8136116
Teichert Michał
Kowalik Maciej
30111111  
867  
Kęsicki Paweł
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
3. Calypso Europlex vs. CityFit Squash Team
KORTY 7 i 8
Poleshchuk Daniel
30111111  
054  
Maląg Marcin
Atras Przemysław
30111111  
312  
Piechotka Tomasz
Jaworski Jakub
30111111  
225  
Firkowski Maciej
Gajl Jan
30111111  
353  
Andrzejczyk Adrian
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
3. Milon Kahuna Team vs. Milon Kahuna Team 2
KORTY 5 i 6
Gnitecki Przemysław
03728  
111111  
Nowisz Wojciech
Ratigowski Marcin
03000  
111111  
Stachowski Łukasz
Rubczyński Szczepan
031042  
121111  
Dominiak Kamil
Szumowski Jan
1369114 
1111411 
Wróbel Michał
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
4. Calypso Europlex vs. Milon Kahuna Team 3
KORTY 7 i 8
Kulik Tomasz
311111711 
36113 
Świerczyński Bartosz
Skublewski Wojciech
23101161210
127111012
Maląg Marcin
Szymczak Marcin
30111111  
867  
Piechotka Tomasz
Musiał Tomasz
30111111  
598  
Sadłoń Przemysław
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
4. CityFit Squash Team vs. Milon Kahuna Team 3
KORTY 7 i 8
Szymczak Marcin
03254  
111111  
Poleshchuk Daniel
Musiał Tomasz
03054  
111111  
Atras Przemysław
Hrycaj Marcin
03776  
111111  
Jaworski Jakub
Kanton Aleksander
03352  
111111  
Gajl Jan
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
4. Milon Kahuna Team 2 vs. transmisje online Squashmasters Team
KORTY 5 i 6
Gnitecki Przemysław
3211671111
7111147
Gogłuska Robert
Kwiatkowski Grzegorz
311181211 
411104 
Grzeszczuk Igor
Rubczyński Szczepan
237139114
111111111
Grzybowski Michał
Szumowski Jan
30111111  
266  
Kot Gaweł
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
4. Milon Kahuna Team vs. transmisje online Squashmasters Team
KORTY 1 i 2
Gogłuska Robert
1376115 
1111911 
Nowisz Wojciech
Grzeszczuk Igor
1311636 
7111111 
Stachowski Łukasz
Grzybowski Michał
03767  
111111  
Dominiak Kamil
Kot Gaweł
031048  
121111  
Wróbel Michał
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
Stan na: