1. Legionowo Porusza Spektrum Sportu I vs. Calypso Hunters Team
11:00 12-01-2019, Korty: 1, 2
Jankowski Marek
30111111  
768  
Andrzejczyk Adrian
Gogłuska Robert
03752  
111111  
Dobrowolski Michał
Wilk Marcin
13510115 
1112911 
Zieliński Piotr
Pielach Sebastian
03567  
111111  
Foks Mateusz
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
1. PZU Team 2 vs. Puretech Kahuna Team
11:00 12-01-2019, Korty: 5, 6
Schweertman Piëdro
30111111  
021  
Nowisz Wojciech
Jaworski Jakub
311151111 
81152 
Kurek Michał
Kowalik Maciej
311281111 
101171 
Hrycaj Marcin
Kulik Tomasz
231111679
75111111
Szumowski Jan
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
1. Squash City & Euvic Team vs. Puretech Kahuna Team 2
11:00 12-01-2019, Korty: 7, 8
Karwowski Marcin
30111319  
21117  
Gnitecki Przemysław
Nowak Piotr
3211118811
9811114
Szymczak Marcin
Fordoński Aleksander
03432  
111111  
Pieńkowski Krzysztof
Szostek Paweł
317111111 
11577 
Grzybowski Michał
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
2. Calypso Hunters Team 1 vs. Squash City & Euvic Team
12:00 12-01-2019, Korty: 7, 8
Andrzejczyk Adrian
03838  
111111  
Karwowski Marcin
Jończyk Michał
03423  
111111  
Nowak Piotr
Foks Mateusz
319111111 
11785 
Fordoński Aleksander
Świerczyński Bartosz
03555  
111111  
Szostek Paweł
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
2. PZU Team 2 vs. Legionowo Porusza Spektrum Sportu I
12:00 12-01-2019, Korty: 1, 2
Schweertman Piëdro
30111111  
453  
Jankowski Marek
Piechotka Tomasz
30111111  
778  
Gogłuska Robert
Bakuła Wojciech
30111111  
311  
Cichocki Marek
Rogalski Artur
30111111  
558  
Pielach Sebastian
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
2. Warsaw Squash Balls vs. Akademia Squasha Legii Warszawa 1
12:00 12-01-2019, Korty: 5, 6
Lohmann Marcin
3211411911
7119119
Majcher Jakub
Januszewski Krzysztof
237111138
11881111
Fajfer Tomasz
Modrzewski Mikołaj
319111111 
11986 
Grzelakowski Marek
Iwan Andrzej
3298111113
11119511
Pelc Bartosz
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
3. Puretech Kahuna Team 2 vs. Warsaw Squash Balls
13:00 12-01-2019, Korty: 7, 8
Gnitecki Przemysław
30121211  
10103  
Lohmann Marcin
Szymczak Marcin
30111111  
148  
Januszewski Krzysztof
Rubczyński Szczepan
30111111  
136  
Modrzewski Mikołaj
Grzybowski Michał
13109116 
1211311 
Kaźmierowski Wojciech
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
3. Puretech Kahuna Team vs. Akademia Squasha Legii Warszawa 1
13:00 12-01-2019, Korty: 5, 6
Nowisz Wojciech
30111111  
564  
Majcher Jakub
Kurek Michał
311111911 
86117 
Fajfer Tomasz
Hrycaj Marcin
311111711 
65118 
Maląg Marcin
Szumowski Jan
30111111  
476  
Grzelakowski Marek
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
3. Squash City & Euvic Team vs. PZU Team 2
13:00 12-01-2019, Korty: 1, 2
Karwowski Marcin
03130  
111111  
Schweertman Piëdro
Nowak Piotr
03863  
111111  
Jaworski Jakub
Fordoński Aleksander
03495  
111111  
Mikuła Grzegorz
Szostek Paweł
03487  
111111  
Kowalik Maciej
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
4. Akademia Squasha Legii Warszawa 1 vs. Puretech Kahuna Team 2
14:00 12-01-2019, Korty: 7, 8
Majcher Jakub
035710  
111112  
Gnitecki Przemysław
Fajfer Tomasz
03465  
111111  
Szymczak Marcin
Maląg Marcin
03726  
111111  
Pieńkowski Krzysztof
Grzelakowski Marek
03575  
111111  
Rubczyński Szczepan
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
4. Legionowo Porusza Spektrum Sportu I vs. Puretech Kahuna Team
14:00 12-01-2019, Korty: 5, 6
Jankowski Marek
03963  
111111  
Nowisz Wojciech
Wilk Marcin
03542  
111111  
Kurek Michał
Cichocki Marek
1331158 
1181111 
Hrycaj Marcin
Habrajski Artur
03738  
111111  
Szumowski Jan
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
4. Warsaw Squash Balls vs. Calypso Hunters Team 1
14:00 12-01-2019, Korty: 1, 2
Lohmann Marcin
03386  
111111  
Dobrowolski Michał
Januszewski Krzysztof
1321152 
1191111 
Jończyk Michał
Modrzewski Mikołaj
03686  
111111  
Foks Mateusz
Kaźmierowski Wojciech
311161111 
51165 
Świerczyński Bartosz
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
5. Calypso Hunters Team 1 vs. Akademia Squasha Legii Warszawa 1
15:00 12-01-2019, Korty: 7, 8
Andrzejczyk Adrian
03846  
111111  
Majcher Jakub
Dobrowolski Michał
30111111  
906  
Fajfer Tomasz
Jończyk Michał
03979  
111111  
Maląg Marcin
Foks Mateusz
3211971114
81111612
Grzelakowski Marek
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
5. Puretech Kahuna Team vs. Puretech Kahuna Team 2
15:00 12-01-2019, Korty: 5, 6
Nowisz Wojciech
30111111  
823  
Gnitecki Przemysław
Kurek Michał
311181112 
611910 
Szymczak Marcin
Hrycaj Marcin
231111537
39111111
Pieńkowski Krzysztof
Szumowski Jan
13611107 
1171211 
Rubczyński Szczepan
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
Stan na: