3. Malta Squash 2 vs. Malta Squash
Hełminiak Piotr
237113117
11711311
Pyda Andrzej
Kieruzal Piotr
03856  
111111  
Przytuła Michał
Brzeski Maciej
031167  
131111  
Gałecki Tomasz
Strojk Zbigniew
231112936
910111111
Peukert Tomasz
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
3. SoSquash vs. Malta Squash 2
Spoljar Domagoj
30111111  
567  
Hełminiak Piotr
Kabaciński Maciej
30111111  
457  
Kieruzal Piotr
Skrzypczak Łukasz
311114613 
8121111 
Grzelczak Włodzimierz
Dobrzyński Wojciech
3261251111
11101126
Strojk Zbigniew
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
4. 11 Punkt Squash Pro Team vs. 11 Punkt Wasik Team I
Dominiak Kamil
30111111  
671  
Jabłoński Paweł
Filipowski Dariusz
30111111  
164  
Grishin Sergei
Włodarczyk Paweł
311161111 
41158 
Mazur Piotr
Czarnota Krzysztof
30111111  
000  
WALKOVER
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
4. 11 Punkt Wasik Team I vs. Malta Squash 2
Wasik Adam
30121111  
1058  
Hełminiak Piotr
Jabłoński Paweł
311111711 
78119 
Kieruzal Piotr
Grishin Sergei
03583  
111111  
Grzelczak Włodzimierz
Mazur Piotr
2312115119
14311711
Brzeski Maciej
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
4. SoSquash vs. Malta Squash
Spoljar Domagoj
3299111111
1111589
Przytuła Michał
Kabaciński Maciej
311171111 
61142 
Andrzejczak Karol
Skrzypczak Łukasz
031279  
141111  
Gałecki Tomasz
Dobrzyński Wojciech
326191111
1101116
Peukert Tomasz
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
1. 11 Punkt Friends Team I vs. Malta Squash
13:00 12-01-2019, Kort: 2
Jura Wojciech
1371173 
1181111 
Andrzejczak Karol
Leitgeber Artur
03484  
111111  
Gałecki Tomasz
Dyrtkowski Dariusz
034105  
111211  
Peukert Tomasz
Kujawa Michał
13812311 
11101113 
Stolecki Leon
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
1. fairPlayce Squash Team vs. 11 Punkt Squash Pro Team
13:00 12-01-2019, Kort: 1
Chocaj Patryk
03587  
111111  
Szymanowski Marek
Dolata Szymon
03114  
111111  
Filipowski Dariusz
Roszkowski Maciej
03511  
111111  
Włodarczyk Paweł
WALKOVER
03000  
111111  
Czarnota Krzysztof
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
1. Squash Point Bydgoszcz Team vs. 11 Punkt Wasik Team I
13:00 12-01-2019, Kort: 3
Kapuściński Bartosz
311111212 
781110 
Wasik Adam
Meckien Bartosz
30111311  
4116  
Jabłoński Paweł
Grochowski Patryk
30111111  
829  
Grishin Sergei
Firfas Rafał
13114118 
7111311 
Mazur Piotr
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
2. fairPlayce Squash Team vs. 11 Punkt Friends Team I
15:00 12-01-2019, Kort: 4
Chocaj Patryk
03484  
111111  
Jura Wojciech
Dolata Szymon
2311117810
68111112
Leitgeber Artur
Roszkowski Maciej
0310105  
121211  
Stolecki Paweł
WALKOVER
03000  
111111  
Kujawa Michał
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
3. 11 Punkt Squash Pro Team vs. SoSquash
15:00 12-01-2019, Kort: 1
Dominiak Kamil
30131111  
1179  
Spoljar Domagoj
Szymanowski Marek
311171111 
41199 
Kabaciński Maciej
Filipowski Dariusz
30111111  
566  
Skrzypczak Łukasz
Włodarczyk Paweł
32111181111
3131134
Dobrzyński Wojciech
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
4. Malta Squash vs. Squash Point Bydgoszcz Team
15:00 12-01-2019, Kort: 3
Pyda Andrzej
30111111  
577  
Kapuściński Bartosz
Przytuła Michał
30131111  
1128  
Meckien Bartosz
Andrzejczak Karol
1396125 
11111011 
Grochowski Patryk
Gałecki Tomasz
30121111  
1036  
Firfas Rafał
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
4. 11 Punkt Friends Team I vs. 11 Punkt Squash Pro Team
17:00 12-01-2019, Kort: 1
Jura Wojciech
1311892 
9111111 
Szymanowski Marek
Leitgeber Artur
021373  
15711  
Filipowski Dariusz
Stolecki Paweł
039510  
111112  
Włodarczyk Paweł
Dyrtkowski Dariusz
03990  
111111  
Czarnota Krzysztof
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
4. SoSquash vs. 11 Punkt Wasik Team I
17:00 12-01-2019, Kort: 3
Spoljar Domagoj
30111111  
000  
Wasik Adam
Kabaciński Maciej
311111911 
35115 
Jabłoński Paweł
Mikołajczak Piotr
30111111  
353  
Grishin Sergei
Dobrzyński Wojciech
30111111  
437  
Mazur Piotr
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
5. Squash Point Bydgoszcz Team vs. fairPlayce Squash Team
17:00 12-01-2019, Kort: 2
Kapuściński Bartosz
30111111  
846  
Chocaj Patryk
Meckien Bartosz
30111111  
877  
Dolata Szymon
Grochowski Patryk
30111111  
484  
Roszkowski Maciej
Firfas Rafał
30111111  
000  
WALKOVER
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
Stan na: