1. 11 Punkt Pro Team vs. Squash Point Bydgoszcz Team
Dominiak Kamil
03951  
111111  
Khan Faizan
Kleszcz Piotr
1311957 
7111111 
Wojnarski Marek
Filipowski Dariusz
03417  
111111  
Tyma Konrad
Forreiter Maciej
03939  
111111  
Przybysz Grzegorz
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
2. 11 Punkt Pro Team vs. Malta Squash 2
Dominiak Kamil
30121111  
1087  
Włodarczyk Paweł
Kleszcz Piotr
30111111  
456  
Kieruzal Piotr
Filipowski Dariusz
319111111 
11314 
Mikołajczak Piotr
Forreiter Maciej
1311897 
9111111 
Strojk Zbigniew
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
2. 11 Punkt Wasik Team 1 vs. Lawyer Line Malta Squash Team
Andrzejczak Karol
30111113  
5511  
Cieśluk Patryk
Peukert Tomasz
30111111  
892  
Grishin Sergei
Przytuła Michał
311111911 
53114 
Bałdyga Artur
Gałecki Tomasz
311121111 
51189 
Magdziarz Paweł
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
2. 11 Punkt Wasik Team 1 vs. Malta Squash 2
Włodarczyk Paweł
031024  
121111  
Wasik Adam
Kieruzal Piotr
311141211 
611108 
Jabłoński Paweł
Mikołajczak Piotr
30111111  
557  
Mazur Piotr
Strojk Zbigniew
30131111  
1164  
Przybylski Bartosz
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
2. Lawyer Line Malta Squash Team vs. Squash Point Bydgoszcz Team
Shinnie Chris
311181111 
51187 
Khan Faizan
Peukert Tomasz
03446  
111111  
Wojnarski Marek
Przytuła Michał
03366  
111111  
Tyma Konrad
Gałecki Tomasz
13116108 
3111211 
Przybysz Grzegorz
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
3. 11 Punkt Pro Team vs. SO Squash
Dominiak Kamil
1391179 
1141111 
Spoljar Domagoj
Kleszcz Piotr
1311539 
8111111 
Kabaciński Maciej
Filipowski Dariusz
319121111 
111099 
Śmiałek Maciej
Forreiter Maciej
30111111  
000  
WALKOVER
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
3. 11 Punkt Wasik Team 1 vs. Squash Point Miedzyń Team
Cieśluk Patryk
30111111  
000  
WALKOVER
Jabłoński Paweł
30111111  
000  
WALKOVER
Grishin Sergei
30111111  
000  
WALKOVER
Bałdyga Artur
30111111  
000  
WALKOVER
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
3. Lawyer Line Malta Squash Team vs. Squash Point Miedzyń Team
Przytuła Michał
30111111  
000  
WALKOVER
Gałecki Tomasz
30111111  
000  
WALKOVER
Bronikowski Krzysztof
30111111  
000  
WALKOVER
Witczak Michał
30111111  
000  
WALKOVER
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
3. Malta Squash 2 vs. SO Squash
Spoljar Domagoj
30121111  
1063  
Włodarczyk Paweł
Kabaciński Maciej
311111811 
47113 
Kieruzal Piotr
Śmiałek Maciej
13126113 
1411911 
Mikołajczak Piotr
WALKOVER
03000  
111111  
Strojk Zbigniew
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
3. SO Squash II vs. Squash Point Miedzyń Team
Cendal Szymon
30111111  
000  
WALKOVER
Pikul Dawid
30111111  
000  
WALKOVER
Piwecki Maciej
30111111  
000  
WALKOVER
Gajewski Marek
30111111  
000  
WALKOVER
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
3. SO Squash vs. Squash Point Bydgoszcz Team
Spoljar Domagoj
1391147 
1171111 
Khan Faizan
Kabaciński Maciej
03455  
111111  
Wojnarski Marek
Śmiałek Maciej
03002  
111111  
Tyma Konrad
WALKOVER
03000  
111111  
Firfas Damian
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
4. 11 Punkt Pro Team vs. SO Squash II
Dominiak Kamil
30111111  
934  
Cendal Szymon
Kleszcz Piotr
30111111  
237  
Pikul Dawid
Filipowski Dariusz
30121111  
1083  
Piwecki Maciej
Forreiter Maciej
3111101111 
91213 
Gajewski Marek
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
4. 11 Punkt Wasik Team 1 vs. SO Squash
Jabłoński Paweł
     
     
Spoljar Domagoj
Grishin Sergei
03423  
111111  
Kabaciński Maciej
Magdziarz Paweł
03797  
111111  
Śmiałek Maciej
Przybylski Bartosz
30111111  
000  
WALKOVER
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
4. SO Squash II vs. Squash Point Bydgoszcz Team
Khan Faizan
30111111  
238  
Cendal Szymon
Wojnarski Marek
30111111  
463  
Pikul Dawid
Tyma Konrad
30111111  
502  
Piwecki Maciej
Przybysz Grzegorz
30111113  
6411  
Gajewski Marek
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
Stan na: