1. 11 Punkt Pro Team vs. 11 Punkt Wasik Team 1
Dominiak Kamil
30111111  
846  
Wasik Adam
Kleszcz Piotr
30111111  
569  
Cieśluk Patryk
Filipowski Dariusz
30111111  
589  
Jabłoński Paweł
WALKOVER
03000  
111111  
Bałdyga Artur
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
1. Lawyer Line Malta Squash Team vs. SO Squash II
Peukert Tomasz
30111111  
000  
Cendal Szymon
Przytuła Michał
30111111  
000  
Pikul Dawid
Gałecki Tomasz
30111111  
000  
Piwecki Maciej
Bronikowski Krzysztof
30111111  
000  
Gajewski Marek
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
1. Malta Squash 2 vs. Squash Point Bydgoszcz Team
Khan Faizan
30111111  
275  
Włodarczyk Paweł
Wojnarski Marek
30111111  
445  
Kieruzal Piotr
Przybysz Grzegorz
311151111 
71144 
Mikołajczak Piotr
Przybitkowski Kamil
318111111 
11216 
Przyłuski Paweł
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
1. SO Squash vs. Squash Point Miedzyń Team
Spoljar Domagoj
30111111  
968  
Kroll Adam
Kabaciński Maciej
30111111  
754  
Konopa Bartosz
Śmiałek Maciej
30111111  
645  
Ladziński Michał
Skrzypczak Łukasz
311111911 
88119 
Majewski Kamil
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
2. 11 Punkt Pro Team vs. Squash Point Miedzyń Team
Kroll Adam
30111111  
000  
Dominiak Kamil
Konopa Bartosz
30111111  
000  
Szymanowski Marek
Ladziński Michał
30111111  
000  
Kleszcz Piotr
Majewski Kamil
30111111  
000  
Filipowski Dariusz
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
2. 11 Punkt Wasik Team 1 vs. Squash Point Bydgoszcz Team
Wasik Adam
03685  
111111  
Khan Faizan
Cieśluk Patryk
03504  
111111  
Wojnarski Marek
Jabłoński Paweł
131311611 
1581113 
Przybysz Grzegorz
Bałdyga Artur
03724  
111111  
Przybitkowski Kamil
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
2. Lawyer Line Malta Squash Team vs. SO Squash
Shinnie Chris
311111611 
41119 
Spoljar Domagoj
Andrzejczak Karol
30111111  
548  
Kabaciński Maciej
Peukert Tomasz
23107111110
12111212
Śmiałek Maciej
Przytuła Michał
3111101111 
81223 
Skrzypczak Łukasz
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
2. Malta Squash 2 vs. SO Squash II
Cendal Szymon
03000  
111111  
Włodarczyk Paweł
Pikul Dawid
03000  
111111  
Kieruzal Piotr
Piwecki Maciej
03000  
111111  
Mikołajczak Piotr
Gajewski Marek
03000  
111111  
Przyłuski Paweł
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
3. 11 Punkt Pro Team vs. Lawyer Line Malta Squash Team
Dominiak Kamil
03000  
111111  
Shinnie Chris
Szymanowski Marek
03000  
111111  
Pyda Andrzej
Kleszcz Piotr
03000  
111111  
Andrzejczak Karol
Filipowski Dariusz
03000  
111111  
Peukert Tomasz
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
3. 11 Punkt Wasik Team 1 vs. Malta Squash 2
Włodarczyk Paweł
3211611711
7119118
Wasik Adam
Kieruzal Piotr
315111111 
11856 
Cieśluk Patryk
Mikołajczak Piotr
311111911 
00116 
Jabłoński Paweł
Przyłuski Paweł
3211118911
5711115
Bałdyga Artur
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
3. Squash Point Bydgoszcz Team vs. Squash Point Miedzyń Team
Przybitkowski Kamil
30111111  
465  
Kroll Adam
Meckien Bartosz
3211441111
5111157
Konopa Bartosz
Hełminiak Piotr
30111111  
753  
Majewski Kamil
Firfas Damian
30111111  
000  
WALKOVER
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
4. 11 Punkt Wasik Team 1 vs. SO Squash II
Cendal Szymon
03000  
111111  
Wasik Adam
Pikul Dawid
03000  
111111  
Cieśluk Patryk
Piwecki Maciej
03000  
111111  
Jabłoński Paweł
Gajewski Marek
03000  
111111  
Bałdyga Artur
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
4. Malta Squash 2 vs. Squash Point Miedzyń Team
Włodarczyk Paweł
03000  
111111  
Kroll Adam
Kieruzal Piotr
3271191411
11711126
Konopa Bartosz
Mikołajczak Piotr
30111111  
648  
Ladziński Michał
Grzelczak Włodzimierz
319111111 
11482 
Majewski Kamil
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
4. SO Squash vs. Squash Point Bydgoszcz Team
Khan Faizan
30111211  
8109  
Spoljar Domagoj
Wojnarski Marek
311181111 
51116 
Kabaciński Maciej
Przybysz Grzegorz
30111111  
555  
Śmiałek Maciej
Przybitkowski Kamil
30111111  
471  
Skrzypczak Łukasz
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
Stan na: