Wakacyjna Liga Squash

Pozycja Gracz Meczów Setów Punktów Czas meczu
R W W% R W W% R W W% min śr. max
Cierzuch Bartosz251872%504284%85452962%
Leszczyński Patryk45511%902932%161770343%
Wilińska Joanna7571%141286%24815362%
Wnukowski Mariusz7343%14750%2299943%
Siwierski Piotr452044%905056%157181852%
Kałasz Magdalena31929%622642%110450446%
Ćwikliński Robert331030%663350%120860050%
Zięba Rafał382463%766079%134679559%
Grabiec Artur23313%46920%71726637%
Zdziech Marcin391128%783646%136767349%
Woźniak Daniel22314%44920%69426037%
Filipiak Jarosław241563%483267%86648055%
Gębczyk Wojciech18528%361542%59929048%
Prygiel Tomasz12325%24833%39920050%
Skrok Patryk14750%281761%47924752%
Grzegorzewski Jacek22836%442148%73634146%
Guziński Maciej331133%663553%115862254%
Tatarek Rafał331236%663756%120163853%
Wlazło Karol31929%623048%115358250%
Krawczyk Konrad14536%281450%49124951%
Grochala Patryk9333%18844%33016349%
Okrutny Adrian9556%181478%32618557%
Popczyński Janek900%1816%30711136%
Mikulski Bartosz7114%14536%24811647%
275 550 9624