L5_Wakacyjna Liga Squasha "Dermatologia Klepacki"

Pozycja Miejsce GraczKolejka 1Kolejka 2Kolejka 3Kolejka 4Kolejka 5Kolejka 6Kolejka 7Kolejka 8Kolejka 9Kolejka 10Kolejka 11Suma 9 najlepszych
1Ginter Jakub10094.5510096.2588.7596.990.6997.3590.69855.18
2Janowicz Marek7994.3897.279192.58584.4894.7193.79100833.13
3Purzewski Mateusz9497.1983.648288.7592.590.6981.3878.8296.990815.67
4Kukiełka Łukasz1001009710010010010096.67793.67
5Purta Maciej9785.9480.9194857087.5981.4787.5976.67776.17
6Łukaszewicz Adam8288.7575.45707062.575.1778.2889.4181.3886.67727.11
7Chojnowski Rafał9183.1372.737377.577.578.2884.1284.4870721.74
8Wojtecki Piotr8574.6986.367981.255562.7675.1786.7675.1773.33716.73
9Tomczyk Konrad7377.578.188566.2573.7584.4865.8680684.02
10Grochocki Tomasz6760.6370555558.7568.9768.9776.1878.2883.33632.11
11Nideraus-Martyniak Katarzyna8880.3189.097666.2581.3892.06573.09
12Kraszewski Bartosz6163.4459.096751.2547.572.0772.0773.53566.95
13Ciulkin Andrzej7666.2561.826443.754053.4553.4568.2468.97555.93
14Brzóska Tomasz6471.8864.556162.551.2565.8662.76503.8
15Danilczuk Paweł96.2593.7993.7910093.33477.16
16Suchowierski Tomasz5852.1956.364647.550.345541.0353.33459.75
17Kułak Paweł7057.8167.275860.2956.5556.67426.59
18Olędzki Krzysztof91.5691.828873.7581.25426.38
19Gawryluk Monika465550.91432547.2444.1436.4740387.76
20Królewska Elżbieta404931.7237.9365.5972.0766.67362.98
21Jatel Filip37.274028.7550.3447.2449.7150.3450353.65
22Kulikowski Sebastian4043.7556.5562.7662.9460326
23Redo Michał49.3842.7334.8334.8352.3544.1443.33301.59
24Ostaszewski Adam36.2556.5570.8853.4563.33280.46
25Popko Kinga5240.9448.182528.7525.5231.1823.33274.9
26Popko Aleksandra4043.7545.45312533.8230249.02
27Krutul Dawid4334.553437.9347.0647.24243.78
28Gołębiewski Sławomir2832.517.525.5231.7239.1225.5226.67226.55
29Łącki Kamil53.645258.7559.66224.05
30Krutul Paweł28.6241.0357.6559.66186.96
31Purta Dariusz5546.5637.9346.67186.16
32Nawrocki Irwin3721.2522.4128.6244.4128.62182.31
33Zimnoch Katarzyna1924.0618.181917.51020.5922.4120170.74
34Jackowski Franciszek19.3122.4128.5331.7233.33135.3
35Zimnoch Joanna101313.7513.7513.119.3115.2916.2113.33127.74
36Zdrodowska Małgorzata3735.3131.8216.21120.34
37Janowicz Kamil41.7634.8336.67113.26
38Popko Łukasz100100
39Dębowska Urszula251621.251025.8898.13
40Gawryluk Olaf96.996.9
41Kosiorek Iwona2218.4412.7313.11019.3195.58
42Kosiorek Jakub1621.2515.4516.2112.651091.56
43Leszczyński Stanisław87.5987.59
44Pankiewicz Walentyn3126.8826.3684.24
45Mosiej Artur69.0669.06
46Tyszkiewicz Radosław36.2532.568.75
47Gawieńczyk Karol65.8665.86
48Tyszkiewicz Ewelina2832.560.5
49Ołtarzewski Jakub59.6659.66
50Kosiorek Łukasz29.6923.6453.33
51Dryl Paweł4949
52Wójcik Michał44.1444.14
53Łobacz-Duda Magdalena20.912242.91
54Dębicki Grzegorz41.0341.03
55Błaszczuk Justyna1312.8113.138.91
56Bycul Michał38.1338.13
57Kozak Agata3434
58Laskowska Laura10101030
59Dziemianowicz Michał29.0929.09
60Tomczyk Szymon1016.6726.67
61Siemaszko Urszula1015.6325.63
62Ballesca Adam23.2423.24
63Makarski Igor17.9417.94
64Lulewicz Anna1010