Menu
Logowanie
Facebook
Konto Bo5
Rejestracja
Instrukcja rejestracji
Kalendarz
Biznesowa Liga Squasha
Zgłoszone drużyny
Kolejka 1
(15-17.10.2018)
Kolejka 2
(26-29.10.2018)
Kolejka 3
(5-7.11.2018)
Kolejka 4
(19-21.11.2018)
Kolejka 5
(3-5.12.2018)
Kolejka 6
(10.12.2018)
Kolejka 7 rewanżowa
(7-9.01.2019)
Kolejka 8 rewanżowa
(28-30.01.2019)
Kolejka 9 rewanżowa
(11-13.02.2019)
Kolejka 10 rewanżowa
(4-6.03.2019)
Kolejka 11 rewanżowa
(18-20.03.2019)
Kolejka 13 rewanżowa
(25.03.2019)
Kolejka 12 rewanżowa
(5.04.2019)
ASTOR Squash Liga 2024
styczeń
(1-31.01.2024)
luty
(1-29.02.2024)
marzec
(1-31.03.2024)
Krakowska Liga Squasha
Runda 1
(9.03.2024)
Runda 2
(23.03.2024)
Runda 3
(6.04.2024)
Runda 4
(20.04.2024)
Runda 5
(27.04.2024)
Runda 6
(11.05.2024)
Runda 7
(25.05.2024)
Runda 8
(15.06.2024)
Biznesowa Liga Squasha - Ranking
Ranking drużynowy
Ranking indywidualny
WSZYSTKIE
Kolejka 1
Kolejka 2
Kolejka 3
Kolejka 4
Kolejka 5
Kolejka 6
Kolejka 7 rewanżowa
Kolejka 8 rewanżowa
Kolejka 9 rewanżowa
Kolejka 10 rewanżowa
Kolejka 11 rewanżowa
Kolejka 13 rewanżowa
Kolejka 12 rewanżowa
Miejsce
Gracz
wygranych meczów
Bilans setów
wygranych setów
Bilans małych punktów
Wygranych małych punktów
Rozegranych meczów
1
Duraj Wojciech
Sabre Polska Squash Team
38
66
77
497
919
42
2
Szlachtowski Krzysztof
UBS Squash Team
25
49
51
380
577
25
3
Rewera Karol
UBS Squash Team
25
46
50
309
568
26
4
Feliksik Paweł
Astor/Abis Squash Team
25
31
51
275
695
34
5
Chmielowski Jakub
STATE STREET SQUASH A-TEAM
22
39
45
277
535
25
6
Tarkowska Julia
Astor/Abis Squash Team
18
32
37
202
441
20
7
Leniart Eryk
Motorola Squash Team
18
-2
37
-7
560
36
8
Janora Radosław
UBS Squash Team
17
30
35
208
431
18
9
Baranowski Piotr
UBS Squash Team
16
30
32
252
369
16
10
Michałek Tomasz
Astor/Abis Squash Team
16
22
33
201
445
20
11
Krzywak Sławomir
NOKIA Kraków
15
20
32
189
440
20
12
Słaby Michał
JACOBSquash Team
15
19
31
119
430
20
13
Zawadzki Michał
AdAptiv Squash
14
-4
30
-11
489
30
14
Cichy Mateusz
NOKIA Kraków
13
19
26
130
338
16
15
Serwatka Patryk
NOKIA Kraków
12
8
25
58
399
20
16
Dedo Piotr
Motorola Squash Team
12
-12
27
-98
456
30
17
Nagar Nikunj
STATE STREET SQUASH A-TEAM
11
9
24
60
346
18
18
Kasperek Wojciech
Pega Squash Players
11
3
27
17
429
22
19
Korbel Marcin
Płonąca Aterima
11
-1
23
12
369
22
20
Skurski Mateusz
Pega Squash Players
10
7
21
41
305
16
21
Poliwoda Magdalena
STATE STREET SQUASH A-TEAM
9
9
21
88
317
14
22
Krasiński Maciej
Sabre Polska Squash Team
9
4
19
47
315
16
23
Szostak Bartosz
JACOBSquash Team
9
3
19
49
327
16
24
Żukrowski Jakub
NOKIA Kraków
9
2
21
31
325
18
25
Bąk Piotr
Pega Squash Players
9
0
20
25
332
18
26
Calik Michał
Astor/Abis Squash Team
8
3
16
14
232
14
27
Kawka Mariusz
STATE STREET COURT BUSTERS
8
-6
17
-50
325
18
28
Blaszkiewicz Damian
STATE STREET COURT BUSTERS
8
-9
21
-91
402
22
29
Bąk Krzysztof
Sabre Polska Squash Team
7
8
16
72
233
10
30
Stolarz Paweł
STATE STREET COURT BUSTERS
7
-2
14
-26
245
14
31
Kowalczuk Grzegorz
Sabre Polska Squash Team
6
11
12
86
142
6
32
Gajewski Łukasz
Pega Squash Players
6
3
12
-6
178
10
33
Rzeszutek Marcin
STATE STREET SQUASH A-TEAM
6
-2
12
-37
200
12
34
Maślak Marcin
STATE STREET SQUASH A-TEAM
6
-3
15
14
296
14
35
Wiatr Kamil
Płonąca Aterima
6
-3
14
-50
210
14
36
Rzepka Wojciech
Płonąca Aterima
5
-4
10
-14
172
12
37
Drabowska Karolina
Pega Squash Players
5
-6
11
-30
204
12
38
Baran Michał
STATE STREET Heavy Racquets
5
-7
11
-57
224
14
39
Jankowski Adam
JACOBSquash Team
5
-12
11
-96
201
16
40
Stańdo Jakub
Pega Squash Players
3
-6
8
-39
152
10
41
Wędzicha Małgorzata
Płonąca Aterima
3
-13
9
-90
204
14
42
Skrzyńska Agnieszka
STATE STREET COURT BUSTERS
3
-17
9
-96
224
16
43
Góral Szczepan
AdAptiv Squash
3
-19
7
-128
171
16
44
Jurgała Magda
Płonąca Aterima
3
-22
6
-134
211
16
45
Bartczak Bartłomiej
AdAptiv Squash
3
-29
7
-195
251
20
46
Pyrczak Grzegorz
JACOBSquash Team
2
0
4
-4
68
4
47
Newman Scott
STATE STREET SQUASH A-TEAM
2
-2
4
-7
85
4
48
Piasecki Maksymilian
Sabre Polska Squash Team
2
-4
4
-28
91
6
49
Najgebauer Marcin
Motorola Squash Team
2
-7
5
-48
121
8
50
Mnichowska Katarzyna
STATE STREET COURT BUSTERS
2
-11
5
-60
125
10
51
Meisner Maria
JACOBSquash Team
2
-15
6
-77
197
12
52
Sygut Maciej
AdAptiv Squash
2
-37
4
-250
229
22
53
Hyczko Marcin
Sabre Polska Squash Team
1
1
3
4
39
2
54
Chodacki Maksymilian
Motorola Squash Team
1
-7
3
-30
96
6
55
Gorski Maciej
NOKIA Kraków
1
-7
3
-38
92
6
56
Pieńkos Wojciech
Motorola Squash Team
1
-8
2
-48
82
6
57
Kęsek Bartłomiej
JACOBSquash Team
1
-20
6
-153
187
14
58
Vieira Joao
Motorola Squash Team
-4
0
-27
17
2
59
Kinder Ivonna
STATE STREET Heavy Racquets
-4
0
-30
14
2
60
Buchanan Andrew
STATE STREET COURT BUSTERS
-7
1
-38
62
4
61
Kutek Krzysztof
Płonąca Aterima
-12
0
-99
33
6
62
Kalafarski Jan
NOKIA Kraków
-13
3
-54
150
8
63
Kovalenko Roksana
STATE STREET Heavy Racquets
-24
0
-255
9
12
64
Pillai Prashanth
STATE STREET Heavy Racquets
-24
0
-264
0
12
65
Wolas Bartek
STATE STREET Heavy Racquets
-28
0
-291
17
14
66
Arak Małgorzata
STATE STREET Heavy Racquets
-52
0
-525
47
26