poniedziałek, 3-06-2019
1. UBS Squash Team vs. Pega Squash Players Team Two
18:00 3-06-2019
Jasek DominikMajerczyk Krzysztof
Stańdo Jakub
201111 
61 
0205 
1111 
Bąk Piotr
201111 
44 
0273 
1111 
Miejsce wygrane mecze sety punkty
w/p w-p w/p w-p
UBS Squash Team
Pega Squash Players Team Two
3. Sabre Polska Squash Team vs. NOKIA KRAKÓW
18:00 3-06-2019
Duraj WojciechBąk Krzysztof
Krzywak Sławomir
124114
11611
121144
61111
Żukrowski Jakub
2112211
10117
0229 
1111 
Miejsce wygrane mecze sety punkty
w/p w-p w/p w-p
Sabre Polska Squash Team
NOKIA KRAKÓW
4. 3DS Elegancja Francja vs. Sabre Polska Squash Team
19:00 3-06-2019
Widzyk PawełLatawiec Jakub
Duraj Wojciech
201111 
33 
201111 
75 
Krasiński Maciej
124124
111011
122118
11911
Miejsce wygrane mecze sety punkty
w/p w-p w/p w-p
3DS Elegancja Francja
Sabre Polska Squash Team
5. 3DS Elegancja Francja vs. UBS Squash Team
20:00 3-06-2019
Walo ŁukaszSkiba Dominik
Majerczyk Krzysztof
201111 
56 
201111 
37 
Naumiuk Oleksandr
0277 
1111 
0288 
1111 
Miejsce wygrane mecze sety punkty
w/p w-p w/p w-p
3DS Elegancja Francja
UBS Squash Team
środa, 5-06-2019
1. Astor/Abis Squash Team vs. Pega Squash Players Team One
18:00 5-06-2019
Chojnacki PiotrMichałek Tomasz
Słaboński Marcin
0234 
1111 
0238 
1111 
Drabowska Karolina
0223 
1111 
0234 
1111 
Miejsce wygrane mecze sety punkty
w/p w-p w/p w-p
Astor/Abis Squash Team
Pega Squash Players Team One
1. JACOBSquash TEAM vs. HSBC Pascal Power
18:00 5-06-2019
Szostak BartoszKęsek Bartłomiej
Cempa Mateusz
121112
71111
0222 
1111 
Chudek Dawid
0234 
1111 
0242 
1111 
Miejsce wygrane mecze sety punkty
w/p w-p w/p w-p
JACOBSquash TEAM
HSBC Pascal Power
2. Astor/Abis Squash Team vs. JACOBSquash TEAM
19:00 5-06-2019
Michałek TomaszChojnacki Piotr
Kowal Piotr
0215 
1111 
0221 
1111 
Słaby Michał
2151711
11152
0237 
1111 
Miejsce wygrane mecze sety punkty
w/p w-p w/p w-p
Astor/Abis Squash Team
JACOBSquash TEAM
2. HSBC Testing Team vs. Pega Squash Players Team One
19:00 5-06-2019
Majcherczyk PawełHavrylenko Vladyslav
Słaboński Marcin
201111 
78 
201111 
88 
Drabowska Karolina
0259 
1111 
2111712
31110
Miejsce wygrane mecze sety punkty
w/p w-p w/p w-p
HSBC Testing Team
Pega Squash Players Team One
3. HSBC Testing Team vs. HSBC Pascal Power
20:00 5-06-2019
Rogalski BartoszNycz Sławomir
Cempa Mateusz
201111 
46 
2191211
11106
Chudek Dawid
0222 
1111 
0283 
1111 
Miejsce wygrane mecze sety punkty
w/p w-p w/p w-p
HSBC Testing Team
HSBC Pascal Power
Stan na: