poniedziałek, 7-10-2019
1. Sabre Polska Squash Team vs. NOKIA KRAKÓW
18:00 7-10-2019
Duraj WojciechBąk Krzysztof
Krzywak Sławomir
201111 
34 
0234 
1111 
Serwatka Patryk
0261 
1111 
122121
111011
Miejsce wygrane mecze sety punkty
w/p w-p w/p w-p
Sabre Polska Squash Team
NOKIA KRAKÓW
2. 3DS Elegancja Francja vs. Sabre Polska Squash Team
19:00 7-10-2019
Ochal IgorWidzyk Paweł
Duraj Wojciech
201111 
30 
201111 
35 
Bąk Krzysztof
201111 
32 
201211 
109 
Miejsce wygrane mecze sety punkty
w/p w-p w/p w-p
3DS Elegancja Francja
Sabre Polska Squash Team
2. NOKIA KRAKÓW vs. Pega Squash Players Team Two
19:00 7-10-2019
Krzywak SławomirSerwatka Patryk
Bąk Piotr
0255 
1111 
0206 
1111 
Gajewski Łukasz
0200 
1111 
0200 
1111 
Miejsce wygrane mecze sety punkty
w/p w-p w/p w-p
NOKIA KRAKÓW
Pega Squash Players Team Two
1. UBS Squash Team vs. Pega Squash Players Team Two
20:00 7-10-2019
Naumiuk OleksandrJanora Radosław
Bąk Piotr
2151111
1167
0235 
1111 
Gajewski Łukasz
0200 
1111 
0200 
1111 
Miejsce wygrane mecze sety punkty
w/p w-p w/p w-p
UBS Squash Team
Pega Squash Players Team Two
2. 3DS Elegancja Francja vs. UBS Squash Team
21:00 7-10-2019
Latawiec JakubWidzyk Paweł
Naumiuk Oleksandr
201111 
00 
0265 
1111 
Janora Radosław
201111 
00 
2111811
8115
Miejsce wygrane mecze sety punkty
w/p w-p w/p w-p
3DS Elegancja Francja
UBS Squash Team
środa, 9-10-2019
1. Astor/Abis Squash Team vs. Pega Squash Players Team One
18:00 9-10-2019
Chojnacki PiotrMichałek Tomasz
Skurski Mateusz
0200 
1111 
0200 
1111 
Drabowska Karolina
0200 
1111 
0200 
1111 
Miejsce wygrane mecze sety punkty
w/p w-p w/p w-p
Astor/Abis Squash Team
Pega Squash Players Team One
1. JACOBSquash TEAM vs. HSBC Pascal Power
18:00 9-10-2019
Szostak BartoszKęsek Bartłomiej
Cempa Mateusz
0242 
1111 
2121211
11106
Chudek Dawid
0212 
1111 
0260 
1111 
Miejsce wygrane mecze sety punkty
w/p w-p w/p w-p
JACOBSquash TEAM
HSBC Pascal Power
2. Astor/Abis Squash Team vs. JACOBSquash TEAM
19:00 9-10-2019
Chojnacki PiotrFeliksik Paweł
Szostak Bartosz
0276 
1111 
121678
141111
Kęsek Bartłomiej
0213 
1111 
0225 
1111 
Miejsce wygrane mecze sety punkty
w/p w-p w/p w-p
Astor/Abis Squash Team
JACOBSquash TEAM
2. HSBC Pascal Power vs. HSBC Testing Team
19:00 9-10-2019
Chudek DawidCempa Mateusz
Nycz Sławomir
0200 
1111 
0200 
1111 
Noga Grzegorz
0200 
1111 
0200 
1111 
Miejsce wygrane mecze sety punkty
w/p w-p w/p w-p
HSBC Pascal Power
HSBC Testing Team
2. HSBC Testing Team vs. Pega Squash Players Team One
19:00 9-10-2019
Noga GrzegorzNycz Sławomir
Drabowska Karolina
0200 
1111 
0200 
1111 
Skurski Mateusz
0200 
1111 
0200 
1111 
Miejsce wygrane mecze sety punkty
w/p w-p w/p w-p
HSBC Testing Team
Pega Squash Players Team One
Stan na: