Pozycja | Miejsce | Gracz | I kolejka 26.09.2016 | II kolejka 10.10.2016 | III kolejka 24.10.2016 | IV kolejka 7.11.2016 | V kolejka 21.11.2016 | VI kolejka 5.12.2016 | Suma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wieczorek Maciej | 1000 | 1000 | 1000 | 1000 | 1000 | 1000 | 6000 | |
2 | Bartolewski Marcin | 980 | 980 | 980 | 980 | 980 | 980 | 5880 | |
3 | Wolski Maciej | 960 | 960 | 960 | 960 | 960 | 940 | 5740 | |
4 | Znojkiewicz Rafał | 920 | 940 | 920 | 940 | 920 | 960 | 5600 | |
5 | Musialik Mariusz | 940 | 920 | 940 | 920 | 940 | 880 | 5540 | |
6 | Grabny Paweł | 880 | 800 | 900 | 880 | 880 | 920 | 5260 | |
7 | Stroiński Mateusz | 860 | 800 | 880 | 900 | 900 | 860 | 5200 | |
8 | Lachowski Karol | 840 | 840 | 820 | 860 | 820 | 900 | 5080 | |
9 | Misiak Grzegorz | 820 | 880 | 840 | 800 | 860 | 820 | 5020 | |
10 | Brzeska Malwina | 900 | 900 | 860 | 780 | 780 | 780 | 5000 | |
11 | Nowak Mariusz | 800 | 860 | 800 | 840 | 800 | 840 | 4940 | |
12 | Dobosz Mariusz | 760 | 700 | 740 | 700 | 740 | 760 | 4400 | |
13 | Kowalski Dariusz | 620 | 600 | 620 | 720 | 760 | 700 | 4020 | |
14 | Karoń Łukasz | 740 | 720 | 780 | 820 | 840 | 3900 | ||
15 | Nagiel Mariusz | 780 | 740 | 700 | 740 | 720 | 3680 | ||
16 | Kampschoer Igor | 580 | 660 | 580 | 640 | 560 | 620 | 3640 | |
17 | Dygudaj Adam | 700 | 740 | 760 | 680 | 660 | 3540 | ||
18 | Lis Rafał | 620 | 720 | 760 | 640 | 720 | 3460 | ||
19 | Flak Kamil | 660 | 640 | 640 | 620 | 800 | 3360 | ||
20 | Lachowski Patryk | 560 | 600 | 660 | 700 | 740 | 3260 | ||
21 | Tomczak Sławomir | 640 | 580 | 620 | 680 | 660 | 3180 | ||
22 | Stasiński Jerzy | 520 | 460 | 480 | 540 | 440 | 600 | 3040 | |
23 | Ćwik Paula | 540 | 420 | 520 | 460 | 560 | 2500 | ||
24 | Wrona Cezary | 540 | 560 | 580 | 680 | 2360 | |||
25 | Przygodzki Dawid | 520 | 580 | 600 | 640 | 2340 | |||
26 | Szynkiel Sebastian | 720 | 740 | 680 | 2140 | ||||
27 | Czaja Mateusz | 600 | 680 | 660 | 1940 | ||||
28 | Potępa Leszek | 560 | 480 | 540 | 1580 | ||||
29 | Stasińska Magdalena | 500 | 440 | 480 | 1420 | ||||
30 | Góra Andrzej | 600 | 580 | 1180 | |||||
31 | Trąbska Agnieszka | 500 | 540 | 1040 | |||||
32 | Tomaszewski Adam | 680 | 680 | ||||||
33 | Mazur Artur | 560 | 560 | ||||||
34 | Ksycińska-Rębiś Ewa | 520 | 520 | ||||||
35 | Koziarz Michał | 500 | 500 | ||||||
35 | Cieśluk Aleksandra | 500 | 500 |