Częstochowska Liga Squasha 1 liga

Pozycja Miejsce Gracz Runda 1 Runda 2 Runda 3 Runda 4Runda 5Runda 6 FinałSuma
1Gurtman Mariusz102010209801020102010206080
2Przerada Mariusz9809609409609809805800
3Kowalski Tomasz92098010209408809205660
4Zimecki Jakub9209209609209009205540
5Znojkiewicz Rafał9408208609009409605420
6Lachowski Karol8408208809809209005340
7Dobosz Mariusz8207808408809609405220
8Wolski Maciej9609208407207808605080
8Zimecka Weronika8208809008608208005080
10Lewandowski Szymon8809408407208008805060
11Turek Mateusz8608407207808608404900
12Makowski Marcin7808609208407007204820
13Bekus Łukasz7607608208008407604740
14Zimecki Rafał7407208007607607204500
15Nagiel Mariusz7207407207407207404380
16Blukacz Mateusz23409003240
17Nowak Mariusz7407801520