Częstochowska Liga Squasha by Decathlon 1 liga

Pozycja Miejsce Gracz Runda 1 Runda 2 Runda 3 Runda 4Runda 5 Runda 6Suma
1Gurtman Mariusz102010202040
2Przerada Mariusz9809601940
3Kowalski Tomasz9209801900
4Wolski Maciej9609201880
5Zimecki Jakub9209201840
6Lewandowski Szymon8809401820
7Znojkiewicz Rafał9408201760
8Zimecka Weronika8208801700
8Turek Mateusz8608401700
10Lachowski Karol8408201660
11Makowski Marcin7808601640
12Dobosz Mariusz8207801600
13Bekus Łukasz7607601520
14Zimecki Rafał7407201460
14Nagiel Mariusz7207401460