Częstochowska Liga Squsha 1 liga

Pozycja Miejsce GraczRunda 1Runda 2Runda 3Runda 4Runda 5Runda 6Suma
1Wieczorek Maciej1000100010001000100010006000
2Gurtman Mariusz9909909809909909905930
3Biernat Piotr9509809909809609505810
4Zimecki Jakub9409709309409809805740
5Znojkiewicz Rafał9709409609509709105700
6Skutelskis Andrejs9809609509609108605620
7Wolski Maciej8909309208909509705550
8Stroiński Mateusz9309208909309309405540
9Grabny Paweł9108909409709209005530
9Kowalski Tomasz9609108609009409605530
11Przerada Mariusz9009509709208608905490
12Lachowski Karol9209009108708808805360
13Dobosz Mariusz8608608808809009305310
14Nowak Mariusz8708809009108708705300
15Borkowski Sebastian8808708708608909205290
16Rudnik Sylwester00