Ecopless Ślaska Liga Squasha 2020-2021

Pozycja Miejsce GraczKolejka 1Kolejka 2Kolejka 3Kolejka 4Kolejka 5Kolejka 6Kolejka 7Kolejka 8Kolejka 9Kolejka 10Kolejka 11Kolejka 12Kolejka 13Kolejka 14Suma 11 najlepszych
1Słupik Grzegorz5305705705706006005706006006006006410
2Stawowy Łukasz4554905305005205005105705305304905505505780
3Jarzembowska Maria4905304754905304905205005105204755530
4Kondzielnik Piotr5505505405405705505705405705305510
5Kania Łukasz5205505305505405405505305705005380
6Pikuła Tomasz4054154354354554654905204654804804754705170
7Dzik Dominik4605005204755005405204905205205045
8Mazur Tomasz4654905205005304805005105305005025
9Pudełko Michał4554554654554654554804755005104715
10Sowa Paweł4053754103704354253954254054203954454554615
10Nieć Michał3853704054154204203854204204354204204554615
12Dawczyński Szymon4354454604604754354754354554654540
13Pławecki Kamil5705405506005505506005704530
14Gumiński Sławomir5005205705305005705405404270
15Kościelny Michał4704654454704804905004554804255
16Pławecka Natalia3353453454053953554053854053704054354250
17Żyła Remigiusz3954204454554104354054154054354220
18Gotz Anna3203253653353953853453953853704254045
19Tyrna Iwona4254354454604704554554154654025
20Dzik Agnieszka3253153603103753703753653703603754053995
21Stiskun Maciej4754704704704754705404903860
22Matyja Michał5405505306005505205003790
23Mnich Dawid3603553604154103554003603653653745
24Murak Dariusz3753853754053954254104254453640
25Lewandowski Aleksander5105005104754905004803465
26Bizoń Jakub3653603703653603703953854203390
27Pastuszka Marcin4454754704804804804653295
28Szczygieł Tomasz4654604554604254904603215
29Adamek Marcin4254454704604704454703185
30Widera Bartosz4154204204254204654252990
31Płonka Anna3203853753353853753604102945
32Baca Arkadiusz3704104104454704102515
33Wojtas Ireneusz4204104153954254352500
34Nosal Sylwia4804804905004752425
35Nosek Tomasz4153654154153854152410
36Dobry Marek6006006006002400
37Stalmach Patryk4054454554554752235
38Drożak Justyna3203153703653253702065
39Czyż-Bankiel Aleksandra3553353253654151795
40Kobiela Jacek4104054604451720
41Kunicki Sylwester3954254054551680
42Chybiorz Paweł3853854454151630
43Nosal Daniel5005404801520
44Kania Izabela3453553554051460
45Markiton Sebastian3753753951145
46Błażyca Ireneusz540540
47Buczek Michał435435
48Wojtkiewicz-Lazman Bartek425425
49Filejecki Bartosz395395
50Wiktorczyk Paweł375375
50Lycke Arno375375
52Szyma Błażej370370
53Murak Szymon365365