Toyota Szczecińska Liga Squasha 19|20

Pozycja Miejsce Gracz01. Sobotni Squash Zone 02. Rampa Squash03. Squash Zone04. Rampa Squash05. Squash Zone06. Rampa Squash07. Squash Zone08. Rampa Squash09. Squash Zone10. Rampa Squash11. Squash Zone12. Rampa Squash13. Squash Zone14. Rampa Squash15. Squash Zone16. Rampa SquashSuma 10 najlepszych
1Chomicki Piotr5405506006005706003460
2Roguski Jakub4505005305405205003040
3Zawadzki Patryk5004954504754604752855
4Lechmański Lech4604804654654754902835
5Somoza-Suarez Ruben5705705505505402780
6Marcinkian Grzegorz4404554754804504702770
7Stachurski Jakub5205405406005502750
8Dąbrowski Piotr4004404704704654802725
9Mierzicki Remi5305205205205402630
10Wojciechowski Michał5005105105305202570
11Gac Przemysław3904053704154254452450
12Gębski Paweł4404904905005102430
13Piotrowski Karol3453803904304054502400
14Osowski Remik3854003804204004052390
15Grzelak Krzysztof3653904254053704152370
16Chodań Jakub4654704604604602315
17Mozolewski Artur4454504804454652285
18Pańczyk Arkadiusz4504454304505002275
19Pietrzyk Artur3553653754103653502220
20Winogrodzki Marcin3753453253503903952180
21Kalinowski Kamil4004204054004252050
22Lużyńczyk Krzysztof4905105004901990
22Felczak Daniel3053253203753403251990
24Salwa Jarosław3403503303503052951970
25Bołzan Mariusz2903003503653453051955
26Chomicka Magda4754755004951945
27Cieśluk Radosław4504454904951880
28Szamrej Artur2953003003253103151845
29Amielucha Małgorzata2702903153153303201840
30Śmigielski Mateusz2652602953053403451810
31Maj Remigiusz3503603553553751795
32Przyłuski Dariusz4704554154501790
32Furmańczyk Tomasz4304654554401790
32Wróblewski Łukasz3603553603503651790
35Michalczyk Krzysztof3303403453703801765
36Szary Maciej2852703103102902901755
37Matejski Tomasz6006004951695
38Margraf Dorian4104004304401680
39Pągowski Piotr3904304254201665
39Telus Mariusz2802502752903002701665
41Greszta Przemysław3003053403603551660
41Rulewicz Adam2402502903002803001660
43Habrat Łukasz5305505701650
44Suchowolak Jacek5105705301610
45Dominiak Anna2452552652652852751590
46Białowolski Radosław3804003954101585
47Błaszczyk Kamil3653903904201565
48Bucholc Marcin3753603804001515
49Wójtowicz Marcin4905005001490
50Skibniewski Piotr2802653003203101475
51Marszałek Henryk3703703503601450
52Niedbała Łukasz4954604801435
52Gaładyk Radosław2553052952902901435
54Czepółkowski Mateusz2252352402402402301410
55Altan Tumen3203303503801380
56Węzik Ariel2602802902652651360
57Szostak Daniel4354404551330
58Stasiak Maciej4254004501275
59Uscki Wojciech1852052102152252251265
60Płodowska Katarzyna4104104401260
61Korytkowski Przemysław4154004301245
62Chełstowski Bartłomiej3003203153001235
63Gagalski Konrad2352252552502451210
64Peć Krzysztof2102352252502401160
65Kaftański Bartłomiej2052302302102151090
65Karolak Karolina2152202152202201090
67Piszczek Sebastian5705101080
68Cieciura Mariusz2002102202052301065
69Romaniec Kamil2452702752501040
70Adamczewska Marta3103503551015
71Kwiatkowski Paweł2502602552451010
72Starosta Monika3303003751005
73Wysocki Marcin490490980
73Grabka Marcin235250250245980
75Kraczkowski Przemysław450500950
76Bobala Kacper480455935
77Stasiak Jan225245215235920
78Stawarski Michał440470910
79Olecki Malgorzata230240220200890
80Rabiega Grzegorz295270280845
81Chudyk Grzegorz400410810
82Olszewski Adam240260280780
83Daciuk Damian245275255775
84Bilewicz-Morcinek Katarzyna230280255765
85Zalewski Sylwester240245260745
86Gutowski Mateusz325350675
87Grochowska Anna195230245670
88Iłowiecki Wojciech315340655
89SIerant Cezary300340640
89Kubiński Patryk325315640
91Ogrodowczyk Tomasz330295625
92Kwiatkowski Piotr200185200585
93Wójcik Grzegorz250330580
94Osojca Mateusz550550
95Fedyna Bartłomiej530530
96Strugarek Wojciech250275525
97Maciocha Barbara500500
98Klimowicz Dawid495495
99Romański Krzysztof485485
99Szopiak Jakub485485
101Morcinek Mariusz235235470
102Strugarek Mirosław455455
103Lipowski Darek220225445
104Biały Paweł425425
105Dworakowski Robert420420
105Etynkowski Grzegorz420420
107Kmieć Michał415415
107Kraczkowski Damian415415
107Sala Monika205210415
107Neubauer-Muntowska Monika205210415
111Robb Peter405405
111Strucker Dawid200205405
113Kwieciński Grzegorz400400
114Dymel Michał395395
114Link Karol395395
116Birkenfeld Bartosz390390
116Kasprzycka Marta190200390
118Prajs Krzysztof370370
119Bogusławski Karol350350
120Wiktorczyk Mariusz340340
121Mieżyński Bogdan335335
122Gutowski Mateusz320320
123Roguski Michał310310
124Patroński Łukasz290290
125Dziedzic Robert275275
126Link Izabela270270
127Ksycki Błażej260260
128Komakowska Daria250250
128Kmita-Kurcin Aleksandra250250
130Zaborowska Aneta245245
131Kuna Weronika240240
132Sikorski Ryszard235235
133Juszkiewicz Szczepan215215
134Osojca Jacek195195
135Tarnowska Karolina190190