Toyota Szczecińska Liga Squasha

Pozycja Miejsce Gracz1. Squash Zone2 .Rampa Squash3. Prime4. Mabo B Zone5.Squash Zone6. Rampa Squash7. Squash Zone8. Rampa Squash9. Squash Zone10. Squash Zone11. Mabo B Zone (PZSQ)12. Rampa Squash (PZSQ)13. Rampa Squash (PZSQ C)14. Squash Zone (PZSQ C)15. Squash Zone GRANDE FINALESuma 12 najlepszych
1Somoza-Suarez Ruben5705505505705206005705705705706005706810
2Mierzicki Remi5505405405405405705505505505505305405705106590
3Wysocki Marcin4905305204954955005205005405505405406220
4Walczak Krzysztof5204904604105005105105104955205105405504906145
5Kurek Michał5705706006006006006006006006005940
6Kraczkowski Przemysław4554904954504504804804904954904954604504904955815
7Zawadzki Patryk4854954554204304404804804904904955304805750
8Furmańczyk Tomasz4654254404504554554654654904855005004905660
9Chomicka Magda4404554454204604704504754754704654804954755615
10Etynkowski Grzegorz4704754704304554204554604504504754754705535
11Szostak Daniel4304254404504454254204404804905104855440
12Roguski Jakub4805505004805305405705105305305220
13Humeniuk Paweł3904154003754404504054054304554054154504555125
14Wróblewski Łukasz3803803603753904253953804254254654704704805085
15Osowski Remik3403904103603604004104004004103904104154204815
16Białowolski Radosław4004103553653603253503754254254404604354800
17Przyłuski Dariusz4254053804004304704504604554554504780
18Bucholc Marcin3503303403703804053603603604204204304503954700
19Ulzii Tumen3653453503704204103703803653803804104104610
20Pietrzyk Artur3603703653904053953553303303504004004053953654605
21Felczak Daniel3553653503603203803903953953704054004485
22Szymanowicz Łukasz3903953653503904003453453253503754004430
23Szamrej Artur3953603453153253703503203103303603603553653704285
24Kmiecik Michał3503553303103503653153253153753653703354150
25Jeziorny Maksym5005104954905405205005304085
26Ochociński Krzysztof5005105005104904905405204060
27Wojciechowski Michał5104754905304955005404954035
28Śmigielski Mateusz3703753753503703754154304604603980
29Grzelak Krzysztof3353103103253153102802602453303153253603903905
30Wójtowicz Marcin4604705004754404905005203855
31Gac Przemysław4103903654004054504504654403775
32Pańczyk Arkadiusz4905004654654454504555003770
33Kotermański Michał2652702602903253002903053003053253403703453765
34Maj Remigiusz3453153203403503403553103503553553735
35Niedbała Łukasz4504604704604704604804803730
36Telus Mariusz3253203052802802903203002803002952802703403553710
37Skibniewski Piotr3153053002702703003302952703103203503203685
38Link Karol4154204004004104004104154103680
39Rulewicz Adam2802903153102952802752653153303053503303675
40Kmieć Michał4404504254654654604204403565
41Cieśluk Radosław4104304254504554754654453555
42Mazur Marcin2702802953052953002952652753003153253520
43Piszczek Sebastian4954905004505005205003455
44Hajdasz Marcin3403503152752702803203053203453153435
45Robb Peter4654454204254154154254153425
46Michniewicz Franciszek4754504505005105005203405
47Wesołek Bartosz4504804804805105004903390
48Margraf Dorian3403503703803554003954053403335
49Podkalicki Kacper2502402402552452552652603003003103252853290
50Habrat Łukasz5305305305206005403250
51Marcinkian Grzegorz4004304504804904904653205
52Stawarski Michał5005005005505705703190
53Matusik Maciej5205304905305505503170
53Grodzka Wiktoria3503654154053753904304403170
55Lechmański Lech4404604554304654404753165
55Bołzan Mariusz3102502652903003203103003002552653165
57Gutowski Mateusz3303403553803053203303753753110
57Romaniec Kamil2952452452652502252352302702452502803003110
59Rosół Paweł2452352552302202502402102752602903003053105
60Stasiak Maciej3003303503904154104304403065
61Dominiak Anna2502052452752602652502152052202452702452652603050
62Maciocha Barbara4755004905205205103015
62Chełstowski Bartłomiej3003253303253103403553703603015
64Boczek Paweł2402402402502602353003102953153102995
65Gagalski Konrad2602152102452502252302302152052402453002902945
66Góra Gracjan2202302252202452552452652652552402752940
67Lużyńczyk Krzysztof4755204904554405002880
68Chomicki Piotr5406006005705502860
69Kuna Weronika2302052402102152352402452452352502702820
70Grzymała-Figura Marek3002753003803753603803802750
71Riedel Kevin2352352502602702652502903403502745
72Salwa Jarosław2652602252352402352302152602653052735
73Link Izabela2452202202152202152252102252402302602725
74Sierant Cezary3503653553704004204502710
75Adamiak Maciej1851852102052052202202152202502502502552685
76Amielucha Małgorzata3303203503052702402452802952635
77Chudyk Grzegorz3503203903953904003502595
77Śmigielska Joanna2102051952001952102052102152302202452502595
79Franczak Łukasz2552752652702552452802902902425
80Awgul Krystian2502803003403904254252410
81Stępczyk Michał4004154454704702200
82Kwiatkowski Paweł3202352502752552502753002160
83Rulewicz Paulina1751751901851801851801902002152252100
84Zarzeczny Paweł2902953503653904002090
84Greszta Przemysław2752802902953003103402090
86Piotrowski Karol4204304054153952065
87Karolak Karolina2151802052002051951802052302302045
88Grochowska Anna2351952302152002502402252402030
89Peć Krzysztof2052201901852001901801852002051960
90Michalczyk Krzysztof4004003503554001905
91Gębski Paweł4704504504401810
92Nadolski Bartłomiej2202202552552402902951775
93Rosik Maciej3754004304201625
93Zalewski Sylwester2152202402452502352201625
95Stachurski Jakub5005305501580
96Otrząsek Tola5005305001530
97Mazur Joanna1701951801751701951952151495
98Błaszczyk Kamil4053753403651485
99Chodań Jakub4504654751390
100Daciuk Damian2752502502602751310
101Korytkowski Przemysław2502903504001290
102Sulecki Marcin2301952002202152101270
103Mazur Filip2202152002102202001265
104Kraczkowska Alicja2002051852102202351255
105Rak Sonia4004004301230
106Kałkun Paweł2002102151951902151225
107Ruczyński Dawid2402903203301180
108Strzębała Hanna2753003003001175
109Kaczmarek Bartosz2102202152352451125
110Humienik Piotr3403804001120
111Murawski Piotr2552452903051095
112Kręciewski Robert2002152102252401090
113Mielczarek Piotr1902152352102201070
114Prucnal Kamila3003753901065
115Kovalenkova Oksana1901701651751901701060
116Hoang Viet1851902252052151020
117Morzyc Sebastian2502552452601010
118Wójcik Paulina175175185200220955
119Kurcman Maciej315305330950
120Wójcik Grzegorz450490940
121Bielawa Łukasz200235215250900
122Dąbek Tomasz205230220240895
123Szary Maciej305295290890
124Zając Tomasz205220210215850
125Strucker Dawid210205220210845
126Strugarek Mirosław415415830
127Płodowska Katarzyna400405805
128Komakowska Daria290260235785
129Nienałtowska Simona195170180180725
130Biały Paweł370350720
131Pyszkowska Monika210245255710
132Stasiak Jan240225215680
133Wiktorczyk Mariusz325340665
134Stepczyńska Olga205210215630
135Zielińska Paulina225195195615
136Neubauer-Muntowska Monika200210195605
137Osojca Mateusz600600
137Korsak Mikołaj600600
137Gaładyk Radosław300300600
140Bielawa Michał190195210595
141Woźniak Monika175210205590
142Sajkowski Kamil275280555
143Kazimierczyk Paweł245270515
144Klimowicz Dawid510510
145Grams Maciej500500
146Sikorski Grzegorz475475
147Szopiak Jakub470470
147Bell Chris225245470
149Mozolewski Artur460460
150Duma Sebastian220230450
151Górecki Wojciech445445
152Czepółkowski Mateusz200225425
153Szóstak Łukasz420420
154Kwaśny Dariusz405405
155Marszałek Henryk390390
156Nowak Anna200170370
157Stachurska Marta180185365
158Forysiak Jacek355355
159Mikuła Grzegorz350350
160Zaziemski Kasper325325
161Hop Kuba315315
162Litwin Filip305305
163Węzik Ariel270270
164Tłusty Szymon250250
164Czechowski Dariusz250250
164Sidor Jagoda250250
167Sternal Karol245245
168Kmita-Kurcin Aleksandra230230
169Bober Zbigniew225225
170Łukaszczyk Daniel215215
171Sikorski Ryszard210210
171Bilewicz-Morcinek Katarzyna210210
171Przyłuski Konrad210210
174Zaborowska Aneta205205
174Pawłowska Marta205205
176Trynka Dariusz200200
176Gotłas Aleksandra200200
178Pandera Paweł190190
178Jerzyk Mateusz190190
178Nowak Anna190190
181Walenczak Daniel175175
182Sikorska Karolina165165