SoSq Liga 2018-2019

Pozycja Gracz Meczów Setów Punktów Czas meczu
R W W% R W W% R W W% min śr. max
Buczkowska Ewa662741%2369842%3778168445%
Dobrzyński Wojciech907786%30123277%4774287060%
Cendal Szymon905662%33319258%5680298853%
Pikul Dawid903539%35215243%6223300948%
Wasiak Piotr905460%34019056%5862308153%
Rusiłowski Roman864148%31015751%5173270952%
Mikołajczak Piotr907583%29823178%4773287860%
Kacprzak Krzysztof1816%5535%653589%
Bruk Anna904550%34617149%6123311651%
Małyszczak Paweł853136%31713543%5634267247%
Żukowski Sebastian17529%521631%69322733%
Sztelle Waldemar511937%1686639%2669118244%
Jakubowski Janek331133%1144640%190993849%
Górski Tomasz853541%30013144%4901247751%
Kabacińska Julita512855%1779554%2842145551%
Markiewicz Patryk904044%32915848%5710286350%
Świątkowski Jakub633149%22510547%3561166747%
Musiał Robert351749%1196252%185492550%
Gadecki Rafał361131%1244133%190278041%
Gajewski Marek845060%30417156%4963256652%
Zuchowski Wiktor44920%1584528%2814126745%
Kaczmarek Mateusz743446%27513348%4654239151%
Żyto Robert2150%6350%1165850%
Linke Natalia632337%2249040%3707175247%
Jaraczewski Grzegorz24521%822126%150768045%
Różak Artur734764%25015160%4019208552%
Jankowski Jarosław23626%782329%141762244%
Różak Axel573561%20012060%3397180953%
Otto Sławek41410%1332217%216583238%
Piwecki Maciej573256%19410755%3068158051%
Stankiewicz Łukasz513467%18011162%2925153552%
Dybek Maciej13646%512651%92146050%
Jabłoński Andrzej6117%19421%33615646%
Nowak Tomasz17212%591322%104043442%
Schefke Tomasz473779%15011174%2426128553%
Kempinski Chris11436%391333%71433046%
Suchocki Patryk100%4125%642438%
Teszner Dominik493163%1639860%2411131755%
Tojek Lukasz8113%26312%43815636%
Wichłacz Michał3133%11436%1948745%
1002 3551 59005