Środy w Sportfit - JESIEŃ!

Pozycja Gracz Meczów Setów Punktów Czas meczu
R W W% R W W% R W W% min śr. max
Mierzicki Remi26221883%28122881%6565379358%
Kanarek Radosław1988141%1988141%4645217647%
Bogusławski Karol1636339%1766939%3884187648%
Mikosza Dariusz23514260%24914759%5585300854%
Maślany Bartłomiej622845%783646%177884347%
Maślany Waldemar24313%24313%55120437%
Strugarek Mirosław1186353%1186353%2921145350%
Humeniuk Paweł1754727%1895228%4052178144%
Marcinkian Grzegorz1698550%1698550%3800187949%
Warżała Paweł23514763%24915562%5519291253%
Zawadzki Patryk21917379%21917379%4965290559%
Politowicz Anika1203025%1203025%2713122845%
Furmańczyk Tomasz19012767%20313667%4685251454%
Walczak Krzysztof18414478%19715478%4583258456%
Szamrej Artur2516425%2656826%6389293446%
Marszałek Henryk1323023%1433524%3318142743%
Białowolski Radosław933740%1104642%2602126349%
Pawlak Bartosz1113632%1113632%2654121646%
Gębski Paweł271763%271763%68636753%
Kraczkowski Przemysław432149%432149%80633742%
Link Karol794051%794051%182090450%
Sawicki Paweł1025453%1025453%2590130750%
Kaliszewski Paweł4312%4312%99635235%
Biłas Łukasz564275%564275%129372056%
Michalczyk Krzysztof14536%14536%34415645%
Kwieciński Grzegorz12650%12650%31014747%
Zaziemski Kasper712738%712738%176086349%
Nowek Marcin561221%561221%125855144%
Szostak Daniel1228267%1228267%2587142555%
Felczak Daniel58814%58814%116246640%
Przyłuski Dariusz281761%281761%57228850%
Kmiecik Michał7334%7334%134145034%
Dworakowski Robert302893%302893%62637360%
Klucz Wojciech16531%16531%28913145%
Kubiak Aleksander13646%13646%32115247%
1892 1971 44985