Środy w Sportfit - LATO!

Pozycja Gracz Meczów Setów Punktów Czas meczu
R W W% R W W% R W W% min śr. max
Dominiak Anna15320%15320%28812844%
Bucholc Marcin15853%15853%28014853%
Franczak Łukasz15427%15427%28012846%
Gagalski Konrad15213%15213%26710941%
Grochowska Anna15213%15213%26210239%
Humeniuk Paweł151387%151387%27615958%
Kmiecik Michał15640%15640%26512146%
Kwaśny Dariusz15640%15640%27913348%
Link Izabela15320%15320%29112744%
Maj Remigiusz151173%151173%26514755%
Moczulski Łukasz151280%151280%27715757%
Pawlak Bartosz151280%151280%26915558%
Politowicz Anika15533%15533%27512947%
Przyłuski Dariusz151280%151280%28916055%
Rulewicz Adam15853%15853%28014251%
Sierant Cezary151387%151387%27116260%
120 120 2207