Środy w Sportfit 2024!

Pozycja Gracz Meczów Setów Punktów Czas meczu
R W W% R W W% R W W% min śr. max
Sawicki Paweł1266552%1266552%2502127451%
Szostak Daniel15210166%15210166%3134170754%
Kanarek Radosław67812%67812%131148037%
Przyłuski Dariusz903640%903640%194293648%
Kmiecik Michał1475437%1475437%3001138946%
Smaderek Rafał1417050%1417050%2850146251%
Zawadzki Patryk16411168%16411168%3398189956%
Matera Michał15214293%15214293%2909192966%
Stasiak Maciej22941%22941%56426246%
Niciński Jacek1396043%1396043%2964142848%
Maj Remigiusz922426%922426%196585243%
Furmańczyk Tomasz15011879%15011879%3175178656%
Kwaśny Dariusz711521%711521%136055741%
Pyszkowska Monika511224%511224%96742444%
Bucholc Marcin1226856%1226856%2530130151%
Telus Mariusz631829%631829%119753845%
Karaś Paweł52510%52510%87626730%
Korytkowski Przemysław14964%14964%25313754%
Hejny Michał771925%771925%149261241%
Ulzii Tumen14750%14750%25213052%
Strugarek Mirosław14643%14643%2209744%
Pawlak Bartosz754661%754661%149878352%
Stanke Adam491735%491735%97842343%
Bobko Robert14536%14536%24911145%
Podkalicki Kacper121083%121083%20312260%
Radko Leonard23626%23626%51721642%
Michalczyk Krzysztof241250%241250%47923449%
Mierzicki Remi1111100%1111100%25616564%
1064 1064 21521