Piątkowa FitLiga - Jesień!

Pozycja Miejsce GraczRunda 1Runda 2Runda 3Runda 4Runda 5Runda 6Runda 7Runda 8Runda 9Runda 10Runda 11Runda 12Runda 13Runda 14Runda 15Runda 16Suma 14 najlepszych
1Moczulski Łukasz99100991001001001009998959899981285
2Kmieć Michał959897969996100100100100971001178
3Humeniuk Paweł100939998999593999996100991170
4Stelmak Michał94969293939394929395921027
5Mikosza Dariusz939491969597971009795955
6Kwaśny Dariusz9210097979897989994872
7Kmiecik Michał929497989795959896862
8Kanarek Radosław9289949694939593746
9Żurawski Mariusz93959496929694660
10Furmańczyk Tomasz97989899392
11Somoza-Suarez Ruben999896293
12Pawlak Bartosz979695288
12Mierzicki Remi979497288
14Maj Remigiusz949796287
15Mokrzycki Krzysztof9899197
16Przyłuski Konrad9595190
17Szamrej Artur9591186
18Szostak Daniel100100
19Sierant Cezary9999
20Niciński Jacek9898
20Warżała Paweł9898
22Prajs Krzysztof9696
22Suski Paweł9696
22Chaberek Krzysztof9696
25Sajkowski Kamil9595
26Rosół Paweł9494
27Wasilewski Konrad9393
27Przyłuski Konrad9393
29Klucz Wojciech9191
30Zakrzewski Jakub9090