Piątkowa FitLiga - Jesień

Pozycja Miejsce GraczKolejka 1Kolejka 2Kolejka 3Kolejka 4Kolejka 5Kolejka 6Kolejka 7Kolejka 8Kolejka 9Kolejka 10Kolejka 11Kolejka 12Kolejka 13Kolejka 14Kolejka 15Kolejka 16Kolejka 17Kolejka 18Kolejka 19Kolejka 20Suma 14 najlepszych
1Kmieć Michał9910097981009910010098891
2Bucholc Marcin979598929498999897868
3Moczulski Łukasz95929910099979998779
4Pawlak Bartosz9999999591969998776
5Mierzicki Remi198939910010010011100693
6Wasilewski Konrad919196979994568
7Kraczkowski Przemysław100989610097491
8Kmiecik Michał9894949697479
8Rosół Paweł9697929698479
10Kwaśny Dariusz9597959094471
11Stelmak Michał9493959394469
12Hejny Michał95959595380
13Maj Remigiusz97969096379
14Rudy Zbigniew969894288
15Ochociński Krzysztof10097197
15Humeniuk Paweł10097197
17Podkalicki Kacper9895193
17Somoza-Suarez Ruben9895193
19Sierant Cezary9696192
20Kowalska Monika9497191
21Szamrej Artur9793190
22Warżała Paweł9395188
23Margraf Dorian9999
23Przyłuski Dariusz9999
23Kotermański Michał9999
26Białowolski Radosław9898
27Bell Chris9797
28Kanarek Radosław9696
28Gagalski Konrad9696
28Czerkas Przemysław9696
31Strugarek Mirosław9595
32Niciński Jacek9494
33Rulewicz Adam9393