Piątkowa FitLiga - Lato!

Pozycja Miejsce GraczRunda 1Runda 2Runda 3Urodziny T. Furmańczyka!Runda 5Runda 6Urodziny Aniki!Runda 8Runda 9Runda 10Runda 11Runda 12Runda 13Runda 14R.15 Urodziny Łukasza Moczulskiego!Runda 16Runda 17Runda 18Runda 19Runda 20 Finał!Suma 10 najlepszych
1Moczulski Łukasz10010097100100100100989310098951001001001000
2Kmieć Michał9998100981009699100100999110099994
3Pawlak Bartosz99969597989899991009699969799989498987
4Humeniuk Paweł98989998979295929493979692965
5Kmiecik Michał9695889694899293929596979791951
6Kowalski Arkadiusz9393969190969494949993943
7Kmieć Monika919093939395929689832
8Mierzicki Remi9494959593929199753
9Stelmak Michał9594919092919598746
10Marcinkian Grzegorz9798100979996587
10Szostak Daniel999996969899587
12Sienkiewicz Maciej989497969798580
13Kwaśny Dariusz979199989795577
14Szamrej Artur909699949693568
15Żurawski Mariusz909493959290554
16Furmańczyk Tomasz95949998100486
17Strugarek Mirosław100929795100484
18Rosół Paweł92899188360
19Chaberek Krzysztof979695288
20Franczak Łukasz939593281
21Zawadzki Patryk9797194
22Link Karol9695191
23Przyłuski Dariusz9394187
24Ulzii Tumen8997186
25Szóstak Łukasz9999
26Walczak Krzysztof9898
26Somoza-Suarez Ruben9898
28Czerkas Przemysław9797
28Tyma Krzysztof9797
30Suski Paweł9696
31Telus Mariusz9595
31Maj Remigiusz9595
31Klucz Wojciech9595
34Murawski Piotr9494
34Biłas Łukasz9494
34Przyłuski Konrad9494
34Sierant Cezary9494
38Rulewicz Adam9292
39Politowicz Anika9191
40Dominiak Anna9090