Piątkowa FitLiga

Pozycja Gracz Meczów Setów Punktów Czas meczu
R W W% R W W% R W W% min śr. max
Mierzicki Remi11764%221673%38022459%
Kmiecik Michał28621%511835%96944646%
Humeniuk Paweł321444%603253%114758651%
Pawlak Bartosz700%1400%25910239%
Kmieć Monika7114%14321%25710541%
Moczulski Łukasz321753%643656%121563352%
Marcinkian Grzegorz352674%685074%129369053%
Kwaśny Dariusz25936%572646%106052650%
Mikosza Dariusz18317%411229%75433444%
Sawicki Paweł20840%361644%69833348%
Walczak Krzysztof9667%181372%34118253%
Kraczkowski Przemysław99100%1818100%28019971%
Politowicz Anika900%18211%32212639%
Furmańczyk Tomasz11655%16956%36118351%
Felczak Daniel7114%7114%1787743%
Pańczyk Arkadiusz7686%7686%16710362%
Chaberek Krzysztof300%7114%1355944%
135 259 4908