Piątkowa FitLiga

Pozycja Miejsce Gracz1 kolejka2 kolejka3 kolejka4 kolejka5 kolejka6 kolejka7 kolejka8 kolejka9 kolejka10 kolejka11 kolejka12 kolejka13 kolejka14 kolejka15 kolejka16 kolejkaSuma 13 najlepszych
1Szamrej Artur9293969393949392959588959696991230
1Warżała Paweł96928894929592949796929598971230
3Mierzicki Remi808080808080808080939380809994951114
4Furmańczyk Tomasz Maciej94979497989398929497961050
5Maślany Bartłomiej90929395899392939292921
6Pawlak Bartosz9090929796100919997852
7Kwieciński Grzegorz96911009898999596773
8Ansen Adam9799100999897100690
9Bąba Dariusz981009994989899686
10Maślany Waldemar87909087919390628
11Bogusławski Karol919491929389550
12Strugarek Mirosław9998979797488
13Zajdel Krzysztof899999100100487
14Kmieć Michał9697999698486
15Kwaśny Dariusz93989695382
16Dutka Michał94909393370
17Hejny Michał86918891356
18Kraczkowski Przemysław9997100296
19Walczak Krzysztof9298100290
20Marcinkian Grzegorz959694285
21Wasilewski Konrad969098284
22Kanarek Radosław948794275
23Mikosza Dariusz9599194
24Czerkas Przemysław9695191
25Sawicki Paweł9595190
26Piętka Krzysztof8796183
26Jerlecki Jakub8994183
28Żurawski Mariusz8689175
29Sapierzyński Robert100100
30Szklarski Maciej9999
31Olobry Marek9797
31Pańczyk Arkadiusz9797
33Zawadzki Patryk9696
34Tałajkowski Dawid9191
34Kowalski Arkadiusz9191
34Jakubowski Damian9191
37Murawski Piotr8888
37Stefański Mariusz8888