Piątkowa FitLiga

Pozycja Miejsce GraczRunda 1Runda 3Runda 4Runda 5Runda 67. Impreza - dzień Aniki i Tomka F.Runda 8Runda 9Runda 10Runda 11Runda 12Runda 13Runda 14Runda 15Runda 16Runda 17Runda 18Runda 19Runda 20 OSTATNIASuma 13 najlepszych
1Furmańczyk Tomasz93989999100969996959794100991265
2Warżała Paweł921009810098969799100969295971260
3Pawlak Bartosz959498929598989299909898961243
4Humeniuk Paweł949394899794949496929693939797941233
5Szamrej Artur969093949793969394929591939498931229
6Politowicz Anika939698989594949293853
7Sawicki Paweł9595979999959997776
8Bogusławski Karol9891949896979495763
9Maślany Bartłomiej9593959191959197748
10Kmiecik Michał9289909089899290721
11Mierzicki Remi111119511111100111001009995100695
12Marcinkian Grzegorz96939796999398672
13Kmieć Michał99969710098100590
14Karcewicz Szymon9389879090449
15Walczak Krzysztof100999396388
16Kaliszewski Paweł88919391363
16Maślany Waldemar91919091363
18Strugarek Mirosław1009999298
19Gębski Paweł999598292
20Kanarek Radosław989597290
21Czerkas Przemysław929295279
22Jończak Robert909291273
23Kwaśny Dariusz9997196
23Białowolski Radosław9997196
25Karwatowicz Krystian9698194
26Chaberek Krzysztof9794191
27Dutka Michał9396189
28Nowek Marcin9196187
29Michalczyk Krzysztof9294186
30Felczak Daniel9194185
30Kwieciński Grzegorz9392185
32Kowalski Arkadiusz9696
33Szukalski Jacek9595
34Komakowska Daria9292
34Kmieć Monika9292
36Bart Krzysztof9090