Piątkowe BEZ SPINY!

Pozycja Miejsce GraczBez Spiny 1Bez Spiny 2Bez Spiny 3Bez Spiny 4Bez Spiny 5Bez Spiny 6Bez Spiny 7Bez Spiny 8Bez Spiny 9Suma 6 najlepszych
1Moczulski Łukasz96100100989810097593
2Suchorska Sławka928794919392549
3Bucholc Marcin9896929795478
4Strugarek Mirosław9290989496470
5Pyszkowska Monika9194929694467
6Kanarek Radosław9597869592465
7Kotłowski Adam9089979593464
8Matera Michał99999998395
9Smaderek Rafał939910098390
10Kmieć Michał9799100296
11Maj Remigiusz939896287
12Kmiecik Michał959693284
13Mierzicki Remi99100199
14Przyłuski Dariusz9799196
15Czerkas Anna10094194
15Szostak Daniel9797194
17Kwaśny Dariusz10091191
18Hejny Michał9595190
19Bartosiński Tomasz9396189
19Franczak Łukasz9495189
21Prajs Krzysztof9394187
22Rosół Paweł9999
23Zawadzki Patryk9898
24Dąbrowski Piotr9696
25Ławiński Filip9494
26Wasowski Bogdan8989
27Kołodziej Lech8888