Menu
Logowanie
Facebook
Konto Bo5
Rejestracja
Instrukcja rejestracji
Kalendarz
Biznes Squash Liga 2018
Zgłoszone drużyny
I Runda
(14.10.2018)
II Runda
(21.10.2018)
III Runda
(11.11.2018)
IV Runda
(18.11.2018)
V Runda
(25.11.2018)
VI Runda
(16.12.2018)
VII Runda
(6.01.2019)
KLUBOWA LIGA SQUASHA
Styczeń
(1-31.01.2024)
Luty
(1-29.02.2024)
Marzec
(1-31.03.2024)
C
Lejdis Cup S4Y!
22.03.2024
DAMSKA
DAMSKA - Eliminacje
Statystyki
Biznes Squash Liga 2018 - V Runda
1. Hitachi Vantara Team vs. HSBC TEAM
Simac Marin
Leśniak Jakub
Zep Artur
0
3
1
2
1
11
11
11
0
3
8
9
9
11
11
11
Berezowski Paweł
0
3
7
3
4
11
11
11
0
3
5
7
9
11
11
11
Miejsce
wygrane mecze
sety
punkty
w/p
w-p
w/p
w-p
HSBC TEAM
Hitachi Vantara Team
1. HSBC NRJ Team vs. Shell Squash Team
Polonskyi Grygorii
Siembab Sebastian
Laigroz Nicolas
3
0
11
11
11
0
0
0
3
0
11
11
11
0
0
0
Fukuma Junjiro
3
0
11
11
11
0
0
0
3
0
11
11
11
0
0
0
Miejsce
wygrane mecze
sety
punkty
w/p
w-p
w/p
w-p
Shell Squash Team
HSBC NRJ Team
1. Opsenio vs. Erlang Solutions Team
Studnicki Rafał
Bukowski Ludwik
Kopeć Michał
3
0
11
11
11
6
8
9
2
3
6
5
15
11
4
11
11
13
7
11
Wizner Krzysztof
3
0
11
11
11
5
8
2
1
3
9
11
4
3
11
9
11
11
Miejsce
wygrane mecze
sety
punkty
w/p
w-p
w/p
w-p
Erlang Solutions Team
Opsenio
2. AutoID vs. HSBC NRJ Team
Laigroz Nicolas
Fukuma Junjiro
Zając Jakub
3
1
11
8
11
11
6
11
1
6
2
3
7
10
11
11
10
11
12
5
6
12
Madejska Justyna
3
0
11
11
11
3
6
5
3
0
11
11
11
4
8
8
Miejsce
wygrane mecze
sety
punkty
w/p
w-p
w/p
w-p
HSBC NRJ Team
AutoID
2. Shell Squash Team vs. Hitachi Vantara Team
Zep Artur
Berezowski Paweł
Polonskyi Grygorii
0
3
0
0
0
11
11
11
0
3
0
0
0
11
11
11
Siembab Sebastian
0
3
0
0
0
11
11
11
0
3
0
0
0
11
11
11
Miejsce
wygrane mecze
sety
punkty
w/p
w-p
w/p
w-p
Hitachi Vantara Team
Shell Squash Team
3. HSBC TEAM vs. HSBC NRJ Team
Laigroz Nicolas
Fukuma Junjiro
Simac Marin
3
0
11
11
11
1
5
4
3
0
11
11
11
0
5
3
Leśniak Jakub
3
0
11
11
11
6
4
8
3
0
11
11
11
7
4
1
Miejsce
wygrane mecze
sety
punkty
w/p
w-p
w/p
w-p
HSBC NRJ Team
HSBC TEAM
3. Erlang Solutions Team vs. Hitachi Vantara Team
Zep Artur
Śniegowska Anna
Studnicki Rafał
0
3
2
2
9
11
11
11
0
3
6
4
6
11
11
11
Bukowski Ludwik
3
0
11
11
11
5
9
7
3
1
10
11
11
11
12
8
3
6
Miejsce
wygrane mecze
sety
punkty
w/p
w-p
w/p
w-p
Hitachi Vantara Team
Erlang Solutions Team
3. HSBC TEAM vs. AutoID
Zając Jakub
Madejska Justyna
Simac Marin
3
0
11
11
11
5
4
2
3
0
11
11
11
6
6
7
Leśniak Jakub
3
0
11
11
13
5
3
11
3
1
9
11
11
11
11
9
7
8
Miejsce
wygrane mecze
sety
punkty
w/p
w-p
w/p
w-p
AutoID
HSBC TEAM
5. Opsenio vs. HSBC TEAM
Simac Marin
Leśniak Jakub
Dziedzic Filip
3
2
12
11
5
9
11
10
5
11
11
5
0
3
0
0
0
11
11
11
Wizner Krzysztof
0
3
0
0
0
11
11
11
0
3
6
2
12
11
11
14
Miejsce
wygrane mecze
sety
punkty
w/p
w-p
w/p
w-p
HSBC TEAM
Opsenio
Stan na: