Grupa A | ||||||||||||
Miejsce | Gracz | 1 kolejka | 2 kolejka | 3 kolejka | Setów | Rozegranych rund | Suma 2 najlepszych | Punktacja rundy |
||||
poz. | pkt. | poz. | pkt. | poz. | pkt. | Z | S | |||||
1 | Kowal Michał | 2 | 13 | 2 | 13 | 2 | 16 | 31 | 10 | 3 | 29 | 500 |
2 | Leżuch Grzegorz | 1 | 16 | 3 | 11 | 7 | 0 | 19 | 20 | 3 | 27 | 490 |
3 | Kumański Łukasz | 3 | 10 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 16 | 25 | 17 | 3 | 26 | 480 |
4 | Giemza Mikołaj | 7 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 16 | 20 | 3 | 24 | 470 |
5 | Figarski Jan | 5 | 10 | 4 | 10 | 4 | 9 | 20 | 18 | 3 | 20 | 460 |
6 | Sieradzan Michał | 4 | 10 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 19 | 23 | 3 | 19 | 450 |
7 | Pawelczyk Krzysztof | 6 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 8 | 30 | 3 | 11 | 440 |
Grupa B | ||||||||||||
Miejsce | Gracz | 1 kolejka | 2 kolejka | 3 kolejka | Setów | Rozegranych rund | Suma 2 najlepszych | Punktacja rundy |
||||
poz. | pkt. | poz. | pkt. | poz. | pkt. | Z | S | |||||
1 | Wójcik Michał | 2 | 14 | 1 | 14 | 2 | 15 | 32 | 10 | 3 | 29 | 430 |
2 | Krysiak Grzegorz | 7 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 1 | 16 | 20 | 19 | 3 | 27 | 420 |
3 | Kołodziej Marcin | 4 | 10 | 2 | 13 | 3 | 12 | 25 | 15 | 3 | 25 | 410 |
4 | Orzechowski Tomasz | 1 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 5 | 7 | 24 | 17 | 3 | 25 | 400 |
5 | Pawlik Artur | 3 | 11 | 4 | 10 | 4 | 8 | 22 | 20 | 3 | 21 | 390 |
6 | Gredka Norbert | 5 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 29 | 3 | 14 | 380 |
7 | Trybulak Paweł | 6 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 31 | 3 | 9 | 370 |
Grupa C | ||||||||||||
Miejsce | Gracz | 1 kolejka | 2 kolejka | 3 kolejka | Setów | Rozegranych rund | Suma 2 najlepszych | Punktacja rundy |
||||
poz. | pkt. | poz. | pkt. | poz. | pkt. | Z | S | |||||
1 | Jelonek Grzegorz | 2 | 12 | 1 | 18 | 1 | 18 | 32 | 4 | 3 | 36 | 360 |
2 | Misiuda Karol | 1 | 16 | 2 | 15 | 7 | 0 | 21 | 16 | 3 | 31 | 350 |
3 | Mochocki Grzegorz | 3 | 11 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 21 | 22 | 3 | 21 | 340 |
4 | Skawiński Jan | 4 | 8 | 4 | 9 | 2 | 11 | 23 | 21 | 3 | 20 | 330 |
5 | Hajnrych Jacek | 5 | 7 | 3 | 11 | 4 | 9 | 21 | 20 | 3 | 20 | 320 |
6 | Jaśkowski Piotr | 7 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 14 | 29 | 3 | 14 | 310 |
7 | Nalepa Piotr | 6 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 10 | 30 | 3 | 12 | 300 |
Grupa D | ||||||||||||
Miejsce | Gracz | 1 kolejka | 2 kolejka | 3 kolejka | Setów | Rozegranych rund | Suma 2 najlepszych | Punktacja rundy |
||||
poz. | pkt. | poz. | pkt. | poz. | pkt. | Z | S | |||||
1 | Dostar Karol | 1 | 22 | 1 | 23 | 8 | 0 | 32 | 15 | 3 | 45 | 290 |
2 | Krawczyński Bartłomiej | 3 | 18 | 4 | 16 | 1 | 23 | 40 | 11 | 3 | 41 | 280 |
3 | Góra Piotr | 2 | 19 | 2 | 20 | 9 | 0 | 29 | 20 | 3 | 39 | 270 |
4 | Garbala Arkadiusz | 4 | 15 | 3 | 17 | 3 | 18 | 37 | 19 | 3 | 35 | 260 |
5 | Świetlik Martyna | 5 | 14 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 19 | 24 | 26 | 3 | 33 | 250 |
6 | Przywara Andrzej | 8 | 5 | 5 | 13 | 5 | 13 | 23 | 30 | 3 | 26 | 240 |
7 | Grzegorczyk Rafał | 6 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 4 | 16 | 23 | 29 | 3 | 25 | 230 |
8 | Bełkowski Marcin | 7 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 10 | 11 | 38 | 3 | 15 | 220 |
9 | Soustrougne Vincent | 9 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 8 | 39 | 3 | 10 | 210 |