Menu
Logowanie
Facebook
Konto Bo5
Rejestracja
Instrukcja rejestracji
Region Łódzki
Kalendarz LDZ
Drużynowe Mistrzostwa Łodzi
Zgłoszone drużyny
1 Kolejka
(1.12.2018)
2 Kolejka
(12.01.2019)
3 Kolejka
(2.02.2019)
4 Kolejka
(2.03.2019)
5 Kolejka (dodatkowa)
(6.04.2019)
INFORMACJE
GALERIA
NAGRODY
Drużynowe Mistrzostwa Łodzi - Ranking
Ranking drużynowy
Ranking indywidualny
WSZYSTKIE
1 Kolejka
2 Kolejka
3 Kolejka
4 Kolejka
5 Kolejka (dodatkowa)
Miejsce
Gracz
wygranych meczów
Bilans setów
wygranych setów
Bilans małych punktów
Wygranych małych punktów
Rozegranych meczów
1
Hibner Jacek
Hibi Team
18
32
37
199
436
20
2
Milczarski Łukasz
Squash Team Kutno
16
23
34
155
434
21
3
Pająk Tomasz
Vera Squash Team
16
8
34
47
499
27
4
Kilian Arkadiusz
Hibi Team
15
26
30
197
362
16
5
Jurkiewicz Łukasz
Vera Squash Team
15
25
31
203
398
17
6
Rosiak Robert
Premier Squash Team
14
22
29
130
356
16
7
Gwóźdź Marcin
Hibi Team
13
24
26
143
303
13
8
Zielak Jarosław
Squash Team Kutno
13
15
28
103
392
19
9
Łukasiewicz Maciej
Drink Team RYTM
13
13
28
74
409
20
10
Florczyk Piotr
Dunlop Sport Squash Team
12
22
25
132
301
13
11
Lewandowski Szymon
Squash Team Radomsko I
12
13
26
81
366
17
12
Suwalski Hubert
Premier Squash Team
12
10
24
64
371
16
13
Kowalski Tomasz
Squash Team Radomsko II
12
5
26
48
409
22
14
Janiszewski Paweł
Vera Squash Team
11
14
23
71
322
14
15
Nyk Bogusław
Drink Team RYTM
11
13
23
91
319
16
16
Łopata Radosław
Squash Team Kutno
10
19
20
145
235
10
17
Sapierzyński Robert
Squash Team Kutno
9
13
19
108
251
12
18
Makowski Marcin
Squash Team Radomsko I
9
1
19
28
332
16
19
Andruszkiewicz Adam
Drink Team RYTM
8
6
17
69
260
13
20
Pawlak Dominik
Drink Team RYTM
8
-5
18
-11
346
19
21
Sulej Michał
Squash Team Kutno
7
9
18
62
269
11
22
Czerwińska Iwona
Girls Plus Him Vera Team
7
4
16
15
250
13
23
Tarsalewski Rafał
Premier Squash Team
7
0
16
5
293
13
24
Filipczak Arkadiusz
Squash Team Bełchatów
7
-12
16
-100
293
20
25
Torz Paweł
Squash Team Bełchatów
7
-13
15
-68
335
20
26
Cielecka Justyna
Girls Plus Him Vera Team
7
-15
18
-47
396
23
27
Hemmerling Piotr
Dunlop Sport Squash Team
6
13
13
89
143
6
28
Wasilewski Jakub
Dunlop Sport Squash Team
6
12
12
78
132
6
29
Michałowski Tomasz
Premier Squash Team
6
8
12
46
155
7
30
Kowalski Marek
Squash Team Kutno
6
0
11
11
201
10
31
Jesionowski Jarosław
Vera Squash Team
6
-1
14
25
256
14
32
Mankiewicz Michał
Premier Squash Team
5
9
11
63
143
6
33
Szostek Paweł
Premier Squash Team
5
9
10
58
116
5
34
Rudnik Sylwester
Squash Team Radomsko II
5
6
10
52
128
7
35
Polinceusz Dariusz
Premier Squash Team
5
3
11
29
178
8
36
Sycz Paweł
Premier Squash Team
5
0
12
-13
215
9
37
Kowalska Paulina
Squash Team Radomsko II
5
-7
11
-20
227
14
38
Otto Malwina
Girls Plus Him Vera Team
5
-8
11
-49
213
14
39
Pełczyński Adam
Dunlop Sport Squash Team
4
9
9
63
100
4
40
Centkowski Mikołaj
Dunlop Sport Squash Team
4
7
8
27
96
4
41
Rybarczyk Kamil
Dunlop Sport Squash Team
4
6
8
62
109
5
42
Suliński Piotr
Vera Squash Team
4
5
9
33
122
6
43
Jankiewicz Rafał
Drink Team RYTM
4
2
10
13
156
8
44
Kretek Wojciech
Squash Team Bełchatów
4
1
11
3
183
8
45
Kociniak Daniel Krzysztof
Squash Team Radomsko I
4
-1
10
-9
170
9
46
Grzegorek Andrzej
Squash Team Kutno
4
-4
8
-63
112
9
47
Skalski Piotr
Squash Team Radomsko II
4
-12
10
-96
205
15
48
Wieczorek Maciej
Dunlop Sport Squash Team
3
7
7
53
77
3
49
Kischel Julian
Dunlop Sport Squash Team
3
6
6
61
66
3
50
Masica Ariel
Squash Team Radomsko II
3
2
6
37
81
5
51
Niewęgłowski Adam
Vera Squash Team 2
3
1
6
-17
77
5
52
Skibiński Damian
Squash Team Radomsko II
3
-5
6
-5
146
8
53
Surray Peter
Dunlop Sport Squash Team
3
-9
7
-60
134
11
54
Ciesielski Grzegorz
Squash Team Radomsko II
3
-9
6
-41
143
10
55
Pawłowski Bartłomiej
Squash Team Bełchatów
3
-17
8
-104
225
15
56
Wójcikowski Kamil
Vera Squash Team 2
3
-27
7
-170
257
19
57
Arczewski Robert
Squash Team Radomsko I
2
4
4
20
44
2
58
Skórniewski Paweł
Squash Team Radomsko I
2
2
4
6
58
2
59
Pajor Łukasz
Girls Plus Him Vera Team
2
0
5
8
83
4
60
Jędras Jakub
Hibi Team
2
0
4
-8
51
4
61
Fiszera Wiktor
Squash Team Bełchatów
2
-3
4
-22
81
5
62
Pardyka Paweł
Drink Team RYTM
2
-6
6
-36
128
8
63
Zawiasa Paweł
Vera Squash Team 2
2
-8
5
-94
79
8
64
Haś Marcin
Squash Team Radomsko II
2
-16
6
-62
209
13
65
Goździkowski Marcin
Squash Team Radomsko II
2
-20
8
-129
226
16
66
Rosiński Łukasz
Vera Squash Team 2
2
-27
6
-177
239
18
67
Walski Tomasz
Vera Squash Team
1
-4
2
-22
53
4
68
Magin Patryk
Vera Squash Team 2
1
-10
2
-63
91
7
69
Klemba Katarzyna
Girls Plus Him Vera Team
1
-22
2
-93
176
13
70
Saternus Rafał
Squash Team Radomsko II
-2
2
-6
52
2
71
Kubiak Bartłomiej
Squash Team Radomsko II
-4
0
-20
24
2
72
Śnieg Paweł
Vera Squash Team 2
-5
1
-29
46
3
73
Michalska Marta
Squash Team Bełchatów
-6
0
-50
16
3
74
Hibner Michał
Hibi Team
-8
0
-65
23
4
75
Kubis Kasia
Girls Plus Him Vera Team
-10
0
-70
40
5
76
Szczurtek Piotr
Girls Plus Him Vera Team
-24
0
-134
135
12
77
Langner Eugeniusz
Vera Squash Team 2
-35
1
-240
166
18