09:00 K1. Premier Squash Team vs. FCS Zduńska Wola
9:00 14-12-2019
Szostek Paweł
201111 
43 
Szremski Paweł
Janiszewski Paweł
2181211
11105
Woldanowski Michał
Rybarczyk Kamil
201111 
96 
Nowak Zbigniew
Tarsalewski Rafał
201111 
77 
Kubiak Maciej
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
09:00 K2. Girls Plus Him Vera Team vs. JYSK Squash Team Radomsko
9:00 14-12-2019
Owczarek Małgorzata
201111 
39 
Haś Marcin
Cielecka Justyna
21111011
7127
Goździkowski Marcin
Czerwińska Iwona
0297 
1111 
Ciesielski Grzegorz
Otto Malwina
201511 
135 
Skibiński Damian
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
09:00 K3. LSI Software vs. JYSK Squash Team Radomsko I
9:00 14-12-2019
Jabłoński Artur
0256 
1111 
Rudnik Sylwester
Rybak Kamil
0267 
1111 
Kowalski Tomasz
Płuciennik Robert
0216 
1111 
Lewandowski Szymon
Kubiński Radosław
0200 
1111 
Makowski Marcin
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
09:00 K4. LSI Software vs. SNS FOODS Squash Team
9:00 14-12-2019
Jabłoński Artur
0247 
1111 
Khan Kaleemullah
Rybak Kamil
0233 
1111 
Karp Adam
Płuciennik Robert
0210 
1111 
Krysicki Jakub
Kubiński Radosław
201111 
00 
WALKOVER
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
09:00 K5. Vera Squash Team vs. SNS FOODS Squash Team
9:00 14-12-2019
Jesionowski Jarosław
0243 
1111 
Khan Kaleemullah
Stawicki Andrzej
0279 
1111 
Karp Adam
Strożek Robert
0243 
1111 
Krysicki Jakub
Wójcikowski Kamil
201111 
00 
WALKOVER
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
09:00 K6. AGAVOY Squash Łowicz vs. Squash Team Kutno
9:00 14-12-2019
Urbanek Maciej
0248 
1111 
Sapierzyński Robert
Zyśk Michał
02114 
1311 
Zielak Jarosław
Szwarocki Adrian
0227 
1111 
Łopata Radosław
Kałuża Łukasz
0205 
1111 
Sulej Michał
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
10:30 K1. Politechnika Łódzka vs. Girls Plus Him Vera Team
10:30 14-12-2019
Czyszanowski Tomasz
201111 
47 
Owczarek Małgorzata
Cinkusz Konrad
02512 
1114 
Cielecka Justyna
Stepniewski Michał
0281 
1111 
Czerwińska Iwona
Kopeć Przemysław
201111 
14 
Pietruszka Beata
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
10:30 K2. Politechnika Łódzka vs. SNS FOODS Squash Team
10:30 14-12-2019
Czyszanowski Tomasz
0287 
1111 
Khan Kaleemullah
Cinkusz Konrad
0244 
1111 
Karp Adam
Stepniewski Michał
0243 
1111 
Krysicki Jakub
Kopeć Przemysław
201111 
00 
WALKOVER
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
10:30 K3. LSI Software vs. Vera Squash Team
10:30 14-12-2019
Jabłoński Artur
125113
11911
Jesionowski Jarosław
Rybak Kamil
0273 
1111 
Stawicki Andrzej
Płuciennik Robert
0241 
1111 
Strożek Robert
WALKOVER
0200 
1111 
Wójcikowski Kamil
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
10:30 K4. AGAVOY Squash Łowicz vs. FCS Zduńska Wola
10:30 14-12-2019
Urbanek Maciej
0237 
1111 
Szremski Paweł
Zyśk Michał
0276 
1111 
Woldanowski Michał
Szwarocki Adrian
123127
111011
Nowak Zbigniew
Kałuża Łukasz
0231 
1111 
Kubiak Maciej
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
10:30 K5. Squash Team Kutno vs. JYSK Squash Team Radomsko II
10:30 14-12-2019
Sapierzyński Robert
201111 
77 
Haś Marcin
Zielak Jarosław
2191111
1161
Goździkowski Marcin
Łopata Radosław
201311 
114 
Ciesielski Grzegorz
Sulej Michał
201111 
48 
Skibiński Damian
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
10:30 K6. Premier Squash Team vs. JYSK Squash Team Radomsko I
10:30 14-12-2019
Szostek Paweł
201111 
73 
Rudnik Sylwester
Janiszewski Paweł
124115
11311
Kowalski Tomasz
Rybarczyk Kamil
201111 
83 
Lewandowski Szymon
Tarsalewski Rafał
201111 
39 
Makowski Marcin
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
12:00 K1. AGAVOY Squash Łowicz vs. JYSK Squash Team Radomsko I
12:00 14-12-2019
Urbanek Maciej
0254 
1111 
Rudnik Sylwester
Zyśk Michał
0243 
1111 
Kowalski Tomasz
Szwarocki Adrian
0233 
1111 
Lewandowski Szymon
Kałuża Łukasz
0273 
1111 
Makowski Marcin
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
12:00 K2. AGAVOY Squash Łowicz vs. Girls Plus Him Vera Team
12:00 14-12-2019
Urbanek Maciej
02411 
1113 
Owczarek Małgorzata
Zyśk Michał
0243 
1111 
Cielecka Justyna
Szwarocki Adrian
0239 
1111 
Czerwińska Iwona
Kałuża Łukasz
0220 
1111 
Szczurtek Piotr
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
12:00 K3. SNS FOODS Squash Team vs. JYSK Squash Team Radomsko II
12:00 14-12-2019
Khan Kaleemullah
201111 
23 
Haś Marcin
Karp Adam
201111 
56 
Goździkowski Marcin
Krysicki Jakub
201111 
13 
Ciesielski Grzegorz
WALKOVER
0200 
1111 
Skibiński Damian
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
12:00 K4. Politechnika Łódzka vs. Premier Squash Team
12:00 14-12-2019
Czyszanowski Tomasz
0285 
1111 
Szostek Paweł
Cinkusz Konrad
0286 
1111 
Rybarczyk Kamil
Stepniewski Michał
0246 
1111 
Tarsalewski Rafał
Kopeć Przemysław
0257 
1111 
Rosiak Robert
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
12:00 K5. Vera Squash Team vs. Squash Team Kutno
12:00 14-12-2019
Jurkiewicz Łukasz
0266 
1111 
Sapierzyński Robert
Stawicki Andrzej
02114 
1311 
Zielak Jarosław
Okrasa Piotr
0285 
1111 
Łopata Radosław
Wójcikowski Kamil
0269 
1111 
Sulej Michał
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
12:00 K6. LSI Software vs. FCS Zduńska Wola
12:00 14-12-2019
Jabłoński Artur
0225 
1111 
Szremski Paweł
Rybak Kamil
02105 
1211 
Nowak Zbigniew
Płuciennik Robert
0245 
1111 
Kubiak Maciej
WALKOVER
0200 
1111 
Krakowski Krzysztof
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
13:30 K1. Politechnika Łódzka vs. LSI Software
13:30 14-12-2019
Czyszanowski Tomasz
201111 
31 
Jabłoński Artur
Cinkusz Konrad
201411 
125 
Rybak Kamil
Stepniewski Michał
201111 
44 
Płuciennik Robert
Kopeć Przemysław
201111 
00 
WALKOVER
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
13:30 K2. Squash Team Kutno vs. Premier Squash Team
13:30 14-12-2019
Sapierzyński Robert
0269 
1111 
Szostek Paweł
Zielak Jarosław
201411 
127 
Janiszewski Paweł
Łopata Radosław
0298 
1111 
Rybarczyk Kamil
Sulej Michał
201113 
811 
Polinceusz Dariusz
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
13:30 K3. Girls Plus Him Vera Team vs. JYSK Squash Team Radomsko
13:30 14-12-2019
Owczarek Małgorzata
0242 
1111 
Rudnik Sylwester
Cielecka Justyna
02117 
1311 
Kowalski Tomasz
Czerwińska Iwona
0229 
1111 
Lewandowski Szymon
Pietruszka Beata
0294 
1111 
Makowski Marcin
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
13:30 K4. FCS Zduńska Wola vs. JYSK Squash Team Radomsko I
13:30 14-12-2019
Szremski Paweł
121122
91111
Rudnik Sylwester
Woldanowski Michał
1212119
14411
Kowalski Tomasz
Nowak Zbigniew
125112
11811
Lewandowski Szymon
Kubiak Maciej
02159 
1711 
Makowski Marcin
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
13:30 K5. AGAVOY Squash Łowicz vs. SNS FOODS Squash Team
13:30 14-12-2019
Urbanek Maciej
0275 
1111 
Khan Kaleemullah
Zyśk Michał
0220 
1111 
Karp Adam
Szwarocki Adrian
0222 
1111 
Krysicki Jakub
Kałuża Łukasz
201111 
00 
WALKOVER
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
13:30 K6. Vera Squash Team vs. JYSK Squash Team Radomsko II
13:30 14-12-2019
Jurkiewicz Łukasz
201111 
68 
Haś Marcin
Stawicki Andrzej
201111 
44 
Goździkowski Marcin
Okrasa Piotr
2111511
8114
Ciesielski Grzegorz
Wójcikowski Kamil
201111 
32 
Skibiński Damian
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
15:00 K1. FCS Zduńska Wola vs. JYSK Squash Team Radomsko II
15:00 14-12-2019
Szremski Paweł
201111 
15 
Haś Marcin
Krakowski Krzysztof
0289 
1111 
Goździkowski Marcin
Nowak Zbigniew
201111 
65 
Ciesielski Grzegorz
Kubiak Maciej
201111 
37 
Skibiński Damian
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
15:00 K2. Vera Squash Team vs. Premier Squash Team
15:00 14-12-2019
Jurkiewicz Łukasz
2111911
6118
Janiszewski Paweł
Stawicki Andrzej
129114
11811
Tarsalewski Rafał
Okrasa Piotr
0235 
1111 
Polinceusz Dariusz
Wójcikowski Kamil
1210137
121111
Rosiak Robert
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
15:00 K3. Politechnika Łódzka vs. Squash Team Kutno
15:00 14-12-2019
Czyszanowski Tomasz
2111611
5116
Sapierzyński Robert
Cinkusz Konrad
0274 
1111 
Zielak Jarosław
Stepniewski Michał
0264 
1111 
Łopata Radosław
Kopeć Przemysław
0283 
1111 
Sulej Michał
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
15:00 K4. LSI Software vs. Girls Plus Him Vera Team
15:00 14-12-2019
Jabłoński Artur
0295 
1111 
Owczarek Małgorzata
Rybak Kamil
0235 
1111 
Cielecka Justyna
Płuciennik Robert
0236 
1111 
Czerwińska Iwona
WALKOVER
0200 
1111 
Szczurtek Piotr
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
Stan na: