09:00 K1. Premier Squash Team vs. FCS Zduńska Wola
9:00 14-12-2019
09:00 K2. Girls Plus Him Vera Team vs. JYSK Squash Team Radomsko
9:00 14-12-2019
09:00 K3. LSI Software vs. JYSK Squash Team Radomsko I
9:00 14-12-2019
09:00 K4. LSI Software vs. SNS FOODS Squash Team
9:00 14-12-2019
09:00 K5. Vera Squash Team vs. SNS FOODS Squash Team
9:00 14-12-2019
09:00 K6. AGAVOY Squash Łowicz vs. Squash Team Kutno
9:00 14-12-2019
10:30 K1. Politechnika Łódzka vs. Girls Plus Him Vera Team
10:30 14-12-2019
10:30 K2. Politechnika Łódzka vs. SNS FOODS Squash Team
10:30 14-12-2019
10:30 K3. LSI Software vs. Vera Squash Team
10:30 14-12-2019
10:30 K4. AGAVOY Squash Łowicz vs. FCS Zduńska Wola
10:30 14-12-2019
10:30 K5. Squash Team Kutno vs. JYSK Squash Team Radomsko II
10:30 14-12-2019
10:30 K6. Premier Squash Team vs. JYSK Squash Team Radomsko I
10:30 14-12-2019
12:00 K1. AGAVOY Squash Łowicz vs. JYSK Squash Team Radomsko I
12:00 14-12-2019
12:00 K2. AGAVOY Squash Łowicz vs. Girls Plus Him Vera Team
12:00 14-12-2019
12:00 K3. SNS FOODS Squash Team vs. JYSK Squash Team Radomsko II
12:00 14-12-2019
12:00 K4. Politechnika Łódzka vs. Premier Squash Team
12:00 14-12-2019
12:00 K5. Vera Squash Team vs. Squash Team Kutno
12:00 14-12-2019
12:00 K6. LSI Software vs. FCS Zduńska Wola
12:00 14-12-2019
13:30 K1. Politechnika Łódzka vs. LSI Software
13:30 14-12-2019
13:30 K2. Squash Team Kutno vs. Premier Squash Team
13:30 14-12-2019
13:30 K3. Girls Plus Him Vera Team vs. JYSK Squash Team Radomsko
13:30 14-12-2019
13:30 K4. FCS Zduńska Wola vs. JYSK Squash Team Radomsko I
13:30 14-12-2019
13:30 K5. AGAVOY Squash Łowicz vs. SNS FOODS Squash Team
13:30 14-12-2019
13:30 K6. Vera Squash Team vs. JYSK Squash Team Radomsko II
13:30 14-12-2019
15:00 K1. FCS Zduńska Wola vs. JYSK Squash Team Radomsko II
15:00 14-12-2019
15:00 K2. Vera Squash Team vs. Premier Squash Team
15:00 14-12-2019
15:00 K3. Politechnika Łódzka vs. Squash Team Kutno
15:00 14-12-2019
15:00 K4. LSI Software vs. Girls Plus Him Vera Team
15:00 14-12-2019
Stan na: