1. AZS E2System vs. AZS Łódź & Dunlop Sport Squash Team
Leifels Stefan
30111111  
474  
Suwalski Hubert
Hemmerling Piotr
30111111  
532  
Rosiak Robert
Wasilewski Jakub
30111111  
133  
Polinceusz Dariusz
Kischel Julian
30111111  
001  
Mankiewicz Michał
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
1. Squash Team Radomsko vs. mBank Squash Team
Gwóźdź Marcin
3289121113
111110411
Kowalski Tomasz
Przybyłek Paweł
30111111  
111  
Makowski Marcin
Kucharski Marcin
30111113  
2411  
Skórniewski Paweł
Wojciechowski Krzysztof
30111111  
000  
WALKOVER
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
2. AZS E2System vs. mBank Squash Team
Gwóźdź Marcin
1312736 
10111111 
Sapierzyński Robert
Kucharski Marcin
031016  
121111  
Suwalski Hubert
Koliński Piotr
03655  
111111  
Polinceusz Dariusz
Przybyłek Arkadiusz
03527  
111111  
Michałowski Tomasz
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
2. Squash Team Radomsko vs. VERA Squash Team
Kowalski Tomasz
30111115  
5513  
Pająk Tomasz
Makowski Marcin
03142  
111111  
Nyk Bogusław
Skórniewski Paweł
03535  
111111  
Łukasiewicz Maciej
WALKOVER
03000  
111111  
Pawlik Marcin
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
3. AZS E2System vs. VERA Squash Team
Pająk Tomasz
03452  
111111  
Sapierzyński Robert
Nyk Bogusław
03462  
111111  
Suwalski Hubert
Łukasiewicz Maciej
30111313  
91111  
Rosiak Robert
Pawlik Marcin
311181111 
61138 
Mankiewicz Michał
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
3. AZS Łódź & Dunlop Sport Squash Team vs. mBank Squash Team
Wasilewski Jakub
30111111  
231  
Przybyłek Paweł
Kischel Julian
30111111  
002  
Kucharski Marcin
Florczyk Piotr
30111111  
635  
Koliński Piotr
Surray Peter
30111111  
351  
Przybyłek Arkadiusz
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
3. Jutro Będzie Lepiej Squash Team vs. Squash Team Radomsko
Andruszkiewicz Adam
036102  
111211  
Kowalski Tomasz
Pardyka Paweł
30111111  
244  
Makowski Marcin
Gorzkiewicz Jarosław
30111111  
366  
Skórniewski Paweł
Jankiewicz Rafał
501111111111
00000
WALKOVER
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
3. Jutro Będzie Lepiej Squash Team vs. VERA Squash Team
Andruszkiewicz Adam
13114116 
1311711 
Pająk Tomasz
Pardyka Paweł
03795  
111111  
Nyk Bogusław
Gorzkiewicz Jarosław
031077  
121111  
Łukasiewicz Maciej
Jankiewicz Rafał
1395117 
1111711 
Pawlik Marcin
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
Stan na: