1. AZS Squash Team Kutno vs. Squash Team Radomsko II
Skalski Piotr
0203 
1111 
Sapierzyński Robert
Goździkowski Marcin
127112
11711
Zielak Jarosław
Haś Marcin
0266 
1111 
Milczarski Łukasz
Masica Ariel
0245 
1111 
Grzegorek Andrzej
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
1. Hibi Team vs. Squash Team Radomsko I
Kowalski Tomasz
201111 
11 
Hibner Michał
Lewandowski Szymon
0231 
1111 
Hibner Jacek
Makowski Marcin
0233 
1111 
Kilian Arkadiusz
Kociniak Daniel Krzysztof
0286 
1111 
Gwóźdź Marcin
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
1. Lucky Losers vs. AZS E2System
Suwalski Hubert
201111 
37 
Czerwińska Iwona
Sycz Paweł
2111611
6116
Otto Malwina
Rosiak Robert
201211 
101 
Szczurtek Piotr
Michałowski Tomasz
201111 
61 
Kubis Kasia
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
2. AZS E2System vs. Vera Squash Team
Janiszewski Paweł
21101111
1257
Tarsalewski Rafał
Pająk Tomasz
121196
81111
Sycz Paweł
Jesionowski Jarosław
02910 
1112 
Rosiak Robert
Jurkiewicz Łukasz
1211810
21112
Michałowski Tomasz
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
2. Drink Team RYTM vs. Dunlop Sport Squash Team
Rybarczyk Kamil
201111 
94 
Pawlak Dominik
Florczyk Piotr
201111 
74 
Łukasiewicz Maciej
Surray Peter
0200 
1111 
Nyk Bogusław
WALKOVER
0200 
1111 
Andruszkiewicz Adam
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
2. Dunlop Sport Squash Team vs. Hibi Team
Hibner Michał
0200 
1111 
Rybarczyk Kamil
Hibner Jacek
201111 
85 
Florczyk Piotr
Kilian Arkadiusz
201111 
00 
Surray Peter
Gwóźdź Marcin
201111 
00 
WALKOVER
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
2. Squash Team Radomsko II vs. Drink Team RYTM
Pawlak Dominik
201111 
28 
Skalski Piotr
Łukasiewicz Maciej
201111 
36 
Goździkowski Marcin
Nyk Bogusław
201111 
38 
Haś Marcin
Andruszkiewicz Adam
201111 
42 
Masica Ariel
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
2. Vera Squash Team 2 vs. AZS Squash Team Kutno
Sapierzyński Robert
201111 
31 
Zawiasa Paweł
Zielak Jarosław
201111 
67 
Wójcikowski Kamil
Milczarski Łukasz
201111 
55 
Langner Eugeniusz
Grzegorek Andrzej
201211 
105 
Rosiński Łukasz
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
3. AZS E2System vs. Squash Team Radomsko I
Kowalski Tomasz
1212107
101211
Suwalski Hubert
Lewandowski Szymon
201114 
612 
Tarsalewski Rafał
Makowski Marcin
1212105
101211
Sycz Paweł
Kociniak Daniel Krzysztof
126118
11811
Michałowski Tomasz
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
3. Lucky Losers vs. Drink Team RYTM
Pawlak Dominik
121195
71111
Cielecka Justyna
Łukasiewicz Maciej
02912 
1114 
Czerwińska Iwona
Nyk Bogusław
201111 
34 
Otto Malwina
Andruszkiewicz Adam
201111 
27 
Klemba Katarzyna
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
3. Squash Team Bełchatów vs. AZS Squash Team Kutno
Sapierzyński Robert
201111 
01 
Filipczak Arkadiusz
Zielak Jarosław
201111 
42 
Kretek Wojciech
Milczarski Łukasz
201111 
96 
Torz Paweł
Grzegorek Andrzej
201111 
53 
Fiszera Wiktor
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
3. Squash Team Bełchatów vs. Vera Squash Team
Janiszewski Paweł
201111 
68 
Filipczak Arkadiusz
Pająk Tomasz
2111911
7118
Kretek Wojciech
Jesionowski Jarosław
0299 
1111 
Torz Paweł
Jurkiewicz Łukasz
201111 
92 
Fiszera Wiktor
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
3. Vera Squash Team 2 vs. Hibi Team
Hibner Michał
0257 
1111 
Zawiasa Paweł
Hibner Jacek
201111 
23 
Wójcikowski Kamil
Kilian Arkadiusz
201111 
71 
Langner Eugeniusz
Gwóźdź Marcin
201111 
66 
Rosiński Łukasz
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
3. Vera Squash Team 2 vs. Squash Team Bełchatów
Filipczak Arkadiusz
201111 
65 
Zawiasa Paweł
Kretek Wojciech
21101111
1265
Wójcikowski Kamil
Torz Paweł
201111 
62 
Langner Eugeniusz
Fiszera Wiktor
2191111
1186
Rosiński Łukasz
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
3. Vera Squash Team vs. Dunlop Sport Squash Team
Rybarczyk Kamil
02138 
1511 
Janiszewski Paweł
Florczyk Piotr
201111 
24 
Jesionowski Jarosław
Surray Peter
0286 
1111 
Milczarski Łukasz
WALKOVER
0200 
1111 
Suliński Piotr
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
4. AZS E2System vs. Vera Squash Team 2
Zawiasa Paweł
121122
91111
Suwalski Hubert
Wójcikowski Kamil
02610 
1112 
Tarsalewski Rafał
Langner Eugeniusz
0236 
1111 
Sycz Paweł
Rosiński Łukasz
0265 
1111 
Rosiak Robert
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
4. AZS Squash Team Kutno vs. Drink Team RYTM
Pawlak Dominik
0254 
1111 
Sapierzyński Robert
Pardyka Paweł
0247 
1111 
Zielak Jarosław
Łukasiewicz Maciej
02116 
1311 
Milczarski Łukasz
Nyk Bogusław
201111 
77 
Grzegorek Andrzej
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
4. Dunlop Sport Squash Team vs. Squash Team Radomsko II
Skalski Piotr
0212 
1111 
Rybarczyk Kamil
Goździkowski Marcin
0246 
1111 
Florczyk Piotr
Haś Marcin
201111 
00 
Surray Peter
Masica Ariel
201111 
00 
WALKOVER
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
4. Lucky Losers vs. Squash Team Bełchatów
Filipczak Arkadiusz
21111011
6124
Cielecka Justyna
Kretek Wojciech
2181111
1128
Czerwińska Iwona
Torz Paweł
201111 
18 
Szczurtek Piotr
Fiszera Wiktor
201111 
66 
Kubis Kasia
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
4. Lucky Losers vs. Vera Squash Team
Pająk Tomasz
201111 
37 
Cielecka Justyna
Jurkiewicz Łukasz
201111 
38 
Czerwińska Iwona
Milczarski Łukasz
201111 
26 
Otto Malwina
Suliński Piotr
201111 
94 
Klemba Katarzyna
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
4. Squash Team Radomsko II vs. Hibi Team
Hibner Jacek
201111 
14 
Skalski Piotr
Kilian Arkadiusz
201111 
43 
Goździkowski Marcin
Gwóźdź Marcin
201111 
48 
Haś Marcin
Pająk Tomasz
0200 
1111 
Masica Ariel
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
5. AZS Squash Team Kutno vs. Squash Team Radomsko I
Kowalski Tomasz
0253 
1111 
Sapierzyński Robert
Lewandowski Szymon
02411 
1113 
Zielak Jarosław
Makowski Marcin
0275 
1111 
Milczarski Łukasz
Kociniak Daniel Krzysztof
125116
11911
Grzegorek Andrzej
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
5. Drink Team RYTM vs. AZS E2System
Suwalski Hubert
21111111
8125
Pardyka Paweł
Tarsalewski Rafał
201111 
59 
Łukasiewicz Maciej
Rosiak Robert
201111 
34 
Nyk Bogusław
Michałowski Tomasz
201111 
49 
Andruszkiewicz Adam
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
5. Dunlop Sport Squash Team vs. Squash Team Radomsko I
Kowalski Tomasz
0232 
1111 
Rybarczyk Kamil
Lewandowski Szymon
124117
11811
Florczyk Piotr
Makowski Marcin
201111 
20 
Surray Peter
Kociniak Daniel Krzysztof
201111 
00 
WALKOVER
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
5. Vera Squash Team 2 vs. Lucky Losers
Cielecka Justyna
121172
51111
Zawiasa Paweł
Czerwińska Iwona
20612 
210 
Wójcikowski Kamil
Otto Malwina
201112 
510 
Langner Eugeniusz
Klemba Katarzyna
0279 
1111 
Rosiński Łukasz
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
Stan na: