EXTRA Liga

Pozycja Miejsce Gracz Suma wszystkichStrata Zdobytych punktów rankingowych F
do pop. do 1. min śr. max
1Czajczyński Daniel860007095.6100100%
2Czajczyński Krzysztof700.75159.25159.252877.9100100%
3Krymarys Marcin403297.754575067.28567%
4Kaczmarek Grzegorz367.535.5492.52552.577.578%
5Chocaj Patryk354.513505.532.570.910056%
6Grzegorczyk Stanisław29163.55694048.55567%
7Broniecki Bartosz234.2556.75625.751029.366.2589%
8Woźniak Jacek13896.257221017.34089%
9Paruszewski Andrzej78.7559.25781.251026.343.7533%
10Szczęsny Szymon708.7579070707011%
11Felbór Krzysztof67.252.75792.7521.2533.64622%
12Gurdak Łukasz1057.2585010101011%