EXTRA Liga

Pozycja Miejsce Gracz Suma wszystkichStrata Zdobytych punktów rankingowych F
do pop. do 1. min śr. max
1Czajczyński Daniel7000010010010088%
2Krymarys Marcin379.14320.86320.865575.887.1463%
3Kaczmarek Grzegorz296.5782.57403.432849.47075%
4Grzegorczyk Stanisław282.4314.14417.571047.110075%
5Broniecki Bartosz259.7122.72440.291043.37075%
6Chocaj Patryk232.527.21467.57077.58538%
7Woźniak Jacek225.367.14474.641032.27088%
8Porębski Michał85140.3661585858513%
9Czajczyński Krzysztof74.2910.71625.7174.2974.374.2913%
10Harabasz Łukasz5519.2964555555513%
11Okoński Aleksander302567010101038%
12Felbór Krzysztof102069010101013%