EXTRA Liga

Pozycja Miejsce GraczRunda 1Runda 2Runda 3Runda 4Runda 5Runda 6Runda 7Runda 8Runda 9Runda 10Runda 11Runda 12Suma
1Czajczyński Daniel10088.75100100851001008588.751001001001147.5
2Czajczyński Krzysztof61.4366.258222.8655408540100708260764.54
3Szczęsny Szymon87.14100641007021.2580522.39
4Krymarys Marcin77.5107010405566.25104690474.75
5Frąckowiak Wojciech74.292585551001070419.29
6Kaczmarek Grzegorz48.5743.7587.1455101032.55530371.96
7Broniecki Bartosz1021.2528707043.75402850361
8Chocaj Patryk35.715548.574077.585341.78
9Woźniak Jacek74.294661.43556420320.72
10Grzegorczyk Stanisław22.861035.7110252525102540228.57
11Paruszewski Andrzej32.532.5
12Kania Kamil1010
12Maciejewski Adam1010