EXTRA Liga

Pozycja Miejsce GraczRunda 1Runda 2Runda 3Runda 4Runda 5Runda 6Runda 7Runda 8Runda 9Runda 10Runda 11Runda 12Suma
1Czajczyński Daniel851001001001001001001001001001001001185
2Czajczyński Krzysztof4070708288.7577.5828577.5672.75
3Broniecki Bartosz10404043.7566.2566.25646477.543.7582597.5
4Szczęsny Szymon55645588.758262.566.25473.5
5Krymarys Marcin10085102877.51047.588.75446.75
6Woźniak Jacek8577.532.5557032.564416.5
7Kaczmarek Grzegorz705588.7592.546352.25
8Grzegorczyk Stanisław2510254666.2543.7525241
9Szkopek Robert32.521.25464628173.75
10Biesiada Michał21.2521.2532.510551010160
11Frąckowiak Wojciech55255510145
12Zellmer Marek101010282817.521.25124.75
13Chocaj Patryk43.751055108.75
14Paruszewski Andrzej4040
15Okoński Aleksander32.532.5