EXTRA Liga

Pozycja Miejsce GraczRunda 1Runda 2Runda 3Runda 4Runda 5Runda 7Runda 8Runda 9Runda 10Runda 11Runda 12Runda 13Suma
1Broniecki Bartosz6473405566.257066.25645588.758561.43788.68
2Czajczyński Daniel10010010010010010010048.57748.57
3Woźniak Jacek82918577.5607010070635.5
4Czajczyński Krzysztof10064557088.758088.75546.5
5Chocaj Patryk285570109077.510087.14517.64
6Krymarys Marcin21.251008577.540100423.75
7Grzegorczyk Stanisław1037851010108240105574.29423.29
8Szkopek Robert192540553021.25462566.25327.5
9Kaczmarek Grzegorz46825035.71213.71
10Zellmer Marek1010252032.5101032.52510185
11Biesiada Michał284043.752810149.75
12Paruszewski Andrzej465543.75144.75
13Harabasz Łukasz5555
14Militowski Damian21.2522.8644.11
15Szczęsny Szymon43.7543.75
16Piechocki Artur32.532.5