EXTRA Liga

Pozycja Miejsce Gracz Suma wszystkichStrata Zdobytych punktów rankingowych F
do pop. do 1. min śr. max
1Broniecki Bartosz788.68004065.788.75100%
2Czajczyński Daniel748.5740.1140.1148.5793.610067%
3Woźniak Jacek635.5113.07153.186079.410067%
4Czajczyński Krzysztof546.589242.185578.110058%
5Chocaj Patryk517.6428.86271.041064.710067%
6Krymarys Marcin423.7593.89364.9321.2570.610050%
7Grzegorczyk Stanisław423.290.46365.391038.58592%
8Szkopek Robert327.595.79461.181936.466.2575%
9Kaczmarek Grzegorz213.71113.79574.9735.7153.48233%
10Zellmer Marek18528.71603.681018.532.583%
11Biesiada Michał149.7535.25638.93103043.7542%
12Paruszewski Andrzej144.755643.9343.7548.35525%
13Harabasz Łukasz5589.75733.685555558%
14Militowski Damian44.1110.89744.5721.2522.122.8617%
15Szczęsny Szymon43.750.36744.9343.7543.843.758%
16Piechocki Artur32.511.25756.1832.532.532.58%