EXTRA Liga

Pozycja Miejsce Gracz Suma wszystkichStrata Zdobytych punktów rankingowych F
do pop. do 1. min śr. max
1Czajczyński Daniel1087.1400100181.2200100%
2Szczęsny Szymon739.01348.13348.13100147.8176.6883%
3Czajczyński Krzysztof680.2258.79406.9287.14136168.2383%
4Krymarys Marcin589.3590.87497.7961.4398.2125.67100%
5Frąckowiak Wojciech528.760.65558.4441.7688.1124.56100%
6Chocaj Patryk517.8910.81569.2555103.6147.0683%
7Borowski Maciej433.3684.53653.781072.2111.32100%
8Kaczmarek Grzegorz386.6546.71700.4935.7164.485.51100%
9Paruszewski Andrzej369.1117.54718.0343.3261.5119.89100%
10Grzegorczyk Stanisław300.1868.93786.961060109.2783%
11Gurdak Łukasz289.6910.49797.4531.1857.9101.9983%
12Florczyk Piotr181.73107.96905.411045.465.3867%
13Urban Bartosz170.0511.68917.09103467.6583%
14Okoński Aleksander97.7172.34989.4319.4748.978.2433%
15Wróbel Wojciech47.8949.821039.2547.8947.947.8917%
16Stempin Grzegorz3017.891057.1410101050%
17Budź Łukasz10201077.1410101017%
18Kania Kamil0101087.140000%