EXTRA Liga

Pozycja Miejsce GraczStartRunda 1Runda 2Suma
1Czajczyński Daniel100377.5477.5
2Chocaj Patryk253.39253.39
3Kaczmarek Grzegorz55164.04219.04
4Krymarys Marcin40171.43211.43
5Czajczyński Krzysztof10196.5206.5
6Frąckowiak Wojciech25109.07134.07
7Felbór Krzysztof7021.2591.25
8Florczyk Piotr8585
9Szczęsny Szymon8282
10Grzegorczyk Stanisław76.2576.25
11Okoński Aleksander35.7135.71
12Woźniak Jacek32.8632.86
13Gurdak Łukasz2020
14Paruszewski Andrzej
14Broniecki Bartosz
14Walczak Damian