EXTRA Liga - Runda 1

Miejsce Gracz#1 kolejka#2 kolejka Suma 2 najlepszych
1Czajczyński Daniel100100200
2Czajczyński Krzysztof89.4189.41178.82
3Chocaj Patryk78.8278.82157.64
4Paruszewski Andrzej57.6562.94120.59
5Kaczmarek Grzegorz68.2441.76110
5Krymarys Marcin52.3557.65110
7Urban Bartosz41.7647.0688.82
8Frąckowiak Wojciech31.1852.3583.53
9Gurdak Łukasz47.0631.1878.24
10Borowski Maciej1068.2478.24
11Florczyk Piotr62.9462.94
12Okoński Aleksander20.5920.5941.18
13Stempin Grzegorz1010